5 km Gesamt
Ergebnisse vom 36. Sachsenlauf Coswig am 28.6.2015
5 km Gesamtwertung
Platz | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Platz AK | Endzeit | |
1 | Lehmann, Peter | 95 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | MHK | 00:16:29 |
2 | Hain, Hagen | 74 | Coswig | 1 | M40 | 00:19:19 |
3 | Margott, Ben | 1 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | mU16 | 00:19:35 |
4 | Haase, Marco | 78 | 1 | M35 | 00:19:39 | |
5 | Schulze, Frank | 77 | Verkehrsgesellschaft Meißen mbH | 2 | M35 | 00:19:41 |
6 | Böhme, Benjamin | Dresden | 2 | mU16 | 00:19:49 | |
7 | Sperber, André | 86 | Leipzig | 2 | MHK | 00:20:04 |
8 | Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie | 2 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | wU14 | 00:20:12 |
9 | Schumann, Ralf | 86 | 3 | MHK | 00:20:34 | |
10 | Wernicke, Richard | 1 | Lauftreff OS Weinböhla | 3 | mU16 | 00:21:07 |
11 | Kuropka, Joram | SV TuR Dresden | 4 | mU16 | 00:21:09 | |
12 | Graupner, Marcus | 85 | 1 | M30 | 00:21:22 | |
13 | Böhme, Enrico | 74 | Coswig | 2 | M40 | 00:21:26 |
14 | Conradi, Jon-Philipp | 89 | Dresden | 4 | MHK | 00:21:44 |
15 | Winter, Philipp | 2 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 1 | mU14 | 00:21:58 |
16 | Steinike, Artur | 3 | Schlammläufer | 2 | mU14 | 00:22:12 |
17 | Lenzner, Kathrin | 96 | Coswig | 1 | wU20 | 00:22:16 |
18 | Walther, Franz | 3 | SC Riesa | 3 | mU14 | 00:22:23 |
19 | Reibig, Franziska | 88 | TSV Cossebaude | 1 | WHK | 00:22:32 |
20 | Röder, Philipp | 90 | Tria-Team NSW | 5 | MHK | 00:22:33 |
21 | Stranowsky, Benito | 2 | 4 | mU14 | 00:22:35 | |
22 | Schneider, Martin | 83 | 2 | M30 | 00:22:36 | |
23 | Schliwa, Alexander | Team Tempus | 5 | mU16 | 00:22:40 | |
24 | Zurik, Michael | 87 | elbauen running | 6 | MHK | 00:22:42 |
25 | Winkler, Eric | 98 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 1 | mU20 | 00:22:44 |
26 | Steinmiller, Valeri | 77 | LF-Elektro | 3 | M35 | 00:22:45 |
27 | Hoy, Emily | 97 | SC Poseidon Radebeul | 2 | wU20 | 00:22:46 |
28 | Gustke, Claudia | 69 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1 | W45 | 00:22:47 |
29 | Kaselowski, Andara | 1 | SC Riesa | 1 | wU16 | 00:22:51 |
30 | Schmidt, Oskar | 2 | SV TuR Dresden | 5 | mU14 | 00:22:52 |
31 | Ermel, Andreas | 2 | SV TuR Dresden | 6 | mU14 | 00:22:58 |
32 | Schmidtgen, Falk | 64 | Weinböhla | 1 | M50 | 00:23:03 |
33 | Markardt, Robert | Team Tempus | 6 | mU16 | 00:23:11 | |
34 | Witt, Florian | 3 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 7 | mU14 | 00:23:21 |
35 | Berndt, Lars | 73 | 3 | M40 | 00:23:23 | |
36 | Melzer, Rüdiger | 40 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 1 | M75 | 00:23:33 |
37 | Walther, Michael | 69 | 1 | M45 | 00:23:41 | |
38 | Naumann, Franz | SV TuR Dresden | 7 | mU16 | 00:23:46 | |
39 | Wege, Rita | 52 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 1 | W60 | 00:23:49 |
40 | Görden, Hans-Jürgen | 45 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 1 | M70 | 00:23:56 |
41 | Stauch, Erik | 99 | Hohensteinflitzer | 2 | mU20 | 00:24:00 |
42 | Hengst, Bernd | 45 | LG Nossen | 2 | M70 | 00:24:01 |
43 | Klohn, Andre | 75 | Meißen | 4 | M40 | 00:24:02 |
44 | Ermel, Clarissa | SV TuR Dresden | 2 | wU16 | 00:24:03 | |
45 | Patzig, Tom | 83 | 3 | M30 | 00:24:04 | |
45 | Hilse, Marius | 3 | ESV Lok Wülknitz | 8 | mU14 | 00:24:04 |
47 | Prasse, Emily | 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 2 | wU14 | 00:24:16 |
48 | Winterfeld, Kilian | 3 | SV TuR Dresden | 9 | mU14 | 00:24:23 |
49 | Werner, Tomas | 66 | Dresden | 2 | M45 | 00:24:24 |
50 | Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic | 8 | mU16 | 00:24:40 | ||
51 | Schmidt, Hans-Georg | 38 | TSV Dresden | 2 | M75 | 00:24:47 |
52 | Sebald, Dr., Wolfgang | 43 | Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3 | M70 | 00:24:57 |
53 | Köhler, Alexander | 89 | 7 | MHK | 00:25:01 | |
54 | Ilmberger, Daniela | 78 | Weinböhla | 1 | W35 | 00:25:05 |
55 | Mai, Roberto | 64 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 2 | M50 | 00:25:12 |
56 | Butt, Melissa | 97 | BSV Coswig | 3 | wU20 | 00:25:16 |
57 | Zimmermann, Lina | 2 | SV Weixdorf | 3 | wU14 | 00:25:19 |
58 | Mai, Lisa | 90 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 2 | WHK | 00:25:33 |
59 | Frenzel, René | 72 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 5 | M40 | 00:25:39 |
60 | Speer, Dieter | 42 | RC 1898 Radeberg | 4 | M70 | 00:25:50 |
61 | Böhnisch, Curt | 96 | SBB | 3 | mU20 | 00:25:59 |
62 | Berndt, Clara | 1 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 3 | wU16 | 00:26:04 |
63 | Hempel, Calvin | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 10 | mU14 | 00:26:08 |
64 | Pleiner, Anna | 99 | 4 | wU20 | 00:26:11 | |
65 | Demmrich, Matthias | 80 | 4 | M35 | 00:26:21 | |
66 | Dietel, Isabel | 91 | Dresden | 3 | WHK | 00:26:23 |
67 | Pietsch, Marie-Luise | 3 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 4 | wU14 | 00:26:37 |
68 | Zosel, Armin | 34 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1 | M80+ | 00:26:45 |
69 | Witschorek, Cindy | 81 | 1 | W30 | 00:26:46 | |
70 | Richter, Andreas | 75 | 6 | M40 | 00:26:52 | |
71 | Pietschmann, Rena | 69 | Diera-Zehren | 2 | W45 | 00:26:58 |
72 | Palfi, Edelgard | 52 | Citylaufverein Dresden | 2 | W60 | 00:26:59 |
73 | Noack, Felix | 97 | SV Motor Sörnewitz | 4 | mU20 | 00:27:07 |
74 | Blaas, Aline | 97 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 5 | wU20 | 00:27:09 |
75 | Stauch, Carsten | 69 | Hohensteinflitzer | 3 | M45 | 00:27:10 |
76 | Pätzold, Christian | 88 | Dresden | 8 | MHK | 00:27:13 |
77 | Kirsten, Peter | 68 | SSV Lommatzsch | 4 | M45 | 00:27:21 |
78 | Oettmeier, Joachim | 44 | SG Canitz | 5 | M70 | 00:27:34 |
79 | Steffin, Vanessa | 2 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | 5 | wU14 | 00:27:41 |
80 | Förster, Roland | 50 | Laufgruppe Fillinger | 1 | M65 | 00:27:43 |
81 | Nitzsche, Clemens | 3 | Lauftreff OS Weinböhla | 11 | mU14 | 00:27:47 |
82 | Hähnel, Marvin | 2 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 12 | mU14 | 00:27:52 |
83 | Tschiersch, Wolfgang | 40 | VfL Dresden Bühlau | 3 | M75 | 00:28:10 |
84 | Rasch, Felix | 89 | SBB | 9 | MHK | 00:28:11 |
85 | Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin | 76 | Jägermeissener | 2 | W35 | 00:28:12 |
86 | Risse, Silvio | 78 | Dresden | 5 | M35 | 00:28:14 |
87 | Engelmann, Helmut | 47 | VS Coswig | 2 | M65 | 00:28:15 |
88 | Mantey, Danuta | 50 | 1 | W65+ | 00:28:16 | |
89 | Martschink, Marcel | 2 | Rennschnecken Mittweida | 13 | mU14 | 00:28:19 |
90 | Metzner, Katrin | 69 | Lok Hainsberg | 3 | W45 | 00:28:26 |
91 | Lehmann, Anett | 69 | 4 | W45 | 00:28:31 | |
92 | Mai, Simone | 60 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 1 | W55 | 00:28:34 |
93 | Müller, Ulf | 50 | ESV Lok Freiberg | 3 | M65 | 00:28:38 |
94 | Demmrich, Janett | 78 | 3 | W35 | 00:28:44 | |
95 | Wild, Kay | 71 | SV TuR Dresden | 7 | M40 | 00:28:46 |
96 | Hingst, Carsten | 63 | Coswig | 3 | M50 | 00:28:54 |
97 | Herbst, Wolfgang | 52 | Dresdner Skiverein | 1 | M60 | 00:29:06 |
98 | Kriebel, Wolfgang | 49 | SV Motor Sörnewitz | 4 | M65 | 00:29:07 |
99 | Rudolph, Frieder | 41 | Merschwitz | 6 | M70 | 00:29:17 |
100 | Bruns, Diana | 83 | Coswig | 2 | W30 | 00:29:18 |
101 | Richter, Sabine | 82 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 3 | W30 | 00:29:20 |
102 | Noack, Annett | 68 | SV Motor Sörnewitz | 5 | W45 | 00:29:24 |
103 | Endesfelder, Kerstin | 81 | 4 | W30 | 00:29:27 | |
104 | Beekes, Barbara | 52 | Radebeul | 3 | W60 | 00:29:30 |
105 | Schmidt, Evelyn | 81 | Weinböhla | 5 | W30 | 00:29:50 |
106 | Fleischer, Antje | 79 | TSV Dresden | 4 | W35 | 00:30:12 |
107 | Wilhelm, Hanna | 2 | SV Dresden Mitte 1950 | 6 | wU14 | 00:30:16 |
107 | Häußler, Maren | 98 | Großenhainer RV | 6 | wU20 | 00:30:16 |
109 | Rasch, Judith | 96 | SBB | 7 | wU20 | 00:30:27 |
110 | Kühn, Gerald | 44 | SC Riesa | 7 | M70 | 00:30:33 |
111 | Booch, Julie | 4 | 7 | wU14 | 00:30:34 | |
112 | Degenkolbe, Janine | 87 | 4 | WHK | 00:30:49 | |
113 | Naumann, Lara | 3 | SV TuR Dresden | 8 | wU14 | 00:31:07 |
114 | Maron, Petra | 67 | Leipzig | 6 | W45 | 00:31:32 |
115 | Hoidis, Sarah | 1 | Coswig | 4 | wU16 | 00:31:44 |
116 | Sachse, Katharina | 87 | Coswig | 5 | WHK | 00:32:19 |
117 | Schneider, Ulrich | 46 | IKK classic | 5 | M65 | 00:32:29 |
118 | Heublein, Michelle | 1 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 5 | wU16 | 00:32:50 |
119 | Lösche, Brunhilde | 52 | Elsterwerda | 4 | W60 | 00:33:05 |
120 | Schneider, Julia | 54 | 5 | W60 | 00:33:12 | |
121 | Riedel, Jenny | 87 | 6 | WHK | 00:33:13 | |
122 | Grunsch, Jenny | 1 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 6 | wU16 | 00:33:16 |
123 | Baier, Regine | 48 | ESV Lok Dessau | 2 | W65+ | 00:33:28 |
124 | Malsch, Bernhard | 37 | Meißen | 4 | M75 | 00:33:35 |
125 | Schneider, Andreas | 50 | VS Coswig | 6 | M65 | 00:33:52 |
126 | Jähner, Thomas | 72 | Dresden | 8 | M40 | 00:34:03 |
127 | Harz, Birgit | 44 | Citylauf-Verein Dresden | 3 | W65+ | 00:34:07 |
128 | Schildt, Jürgen | 37 | Sachsenlaufteam | 5 | M75 | 00:35:47 |
129 | Feldmann, Klaus | 40 | Coswig | 6 | M75 | 00:35:55 |
130 | Ludwig, Jonas | 4 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 14 | mU14 | 00:35:57 |
131 | Voigt, Annett | 71 | Coswig | 1 | W40 | 00:36:03 |
132 | Wagner, Dr., Harald | 34 | SG Lok Hainsberg | 2 | M80+ | 00:38:24 |
133 | Schnelling, Gina | 4 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 9 | wU14 | 00:47:03 |
134 | Hofmann, Angelina | 5 | Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig | 10 | wU14 | 00:47:35 |
135 | Klimbt, Manja | 70 | 7 | W45 | 00:47:36 |