L8-Gohrisch

15. Gohrisch-Heide-Lauf am 02.06.2012      
10 km      
Platz Name Vorname GJ Verein Zeit Platz AK
1. Schwarzer Roland 1985 Katzengebirgsläufer 37:02 1. MHK
2. Fiebig Jan 1981 LG Priestewitz 37:08 1. M30
3. Berndt Thomas 1968 SSV Planeta Radebeul 37:40 1. M40
4. Kretzschmar Achim 1967 Holzhandel Ganzig 37:58 1. M45
5. Schützka Georg 1986 LG TuS Weinböhla 39:06 2. MHK
6. Rothe Michael 1980 DD Lauftreff 39:45 2. M30
7. Böhme Kai 1970 LG Priestewitz 39:49 2. M40
8. Vieweg Heino 1973 MTB Baude Schatzki 39:55 5. M35
9. Kunfalvi Jenö 1979 Ungarn Amateure 40:11 3. M30
10. Giebler Andre 1960 LG TuS Weinböhla 40:25 1. M50
11. Kuschmierz Heiko 1970 FV Zabeltitz 40:29 3. M40
12. Wolf Daniel 1974 LG Priestewitz 40:31 1. M35
13. Hammer Dorothea 1980 SC Riesa 41:04 1. W30
14. Czayka Thomas 1971 SC Riesa 41:10 4. M40
15. Lissner Uwe 1975 Team Endurance Radebeul 41:51 2. M35
16. Pospisil Joachim 1958 Fitnessvierkampf.de 42:13 2. M50
17. Zschoche Axel 1964 Radebeul 42:26 2. M45
18. Kauder  Michael 1972 LG TuS Weinböhla 42:31 5. M40
19. Kretzschmar Felix 1996 Holzhandel Ganzig 42:34 1. mU18/20
20. Wolf Stefan 1986 LG Priestewitz 42:37 3. MHK
21. Heyer Ulrich 1953 Chemnitz 42:51 1. M55
22. Richter Florian 1994 SV Motor Großenhain 43:02 2. mU18/20
23. Twrdek Heiko 1965 LG Treppenbau Twrdek Rückersdorf 43:04 3. M45
24. Friedemann Fred 1959 Riesa 43:07 3. M50
25. Kaubisch Frank 1967 SV Hirschfeld 43:30 4. M45
26. Schollbach Dirk 1970 Großenhain 43:36 6. M40
27. Franke Andrea 1960 Zabeltitz 43:44 1. W50
28. Rox Andreas 1959 Ebersbach 43:58 4. M50
29. Ruhland Jörg 1968 Team Sport Ruscher 44:04 7. M40
30. Mutzke Thomas 1975 Weißig 44:05 3. M35
31. Wienerl Daniel 1984 Wacker 44:06 4. MHK
32. Joestel Klaus 1962 Niederau 44:10 5. M50
33. Jeschke Kathrin 1964 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 44:22 1. W45
34. Richter Frank 1957 Meißen 44:26 2. M55
35. Baum Kathrin 1974 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 44:30 1. W35
36. Stich Grit 1970 BSV Chemie Radebeul 44:31 1. W40
37. Schwarzer Harald 1961 Katzengebirgsläufer 44:34 6. M50
38. Schwitalla Dietmar 1956 SC Riesa 45:03 3. M55
39. Otto Carsten 1979 Weinböhla 45:28 4. M30
40. Feder Hartmut 1960 Meißen 45:59 7. M50
41. Karger Sylvio 1963 Coswig 46:13 5. M45
42. Winter Jürgen 1948 LG TuS Weinböhla 46:15 1. M60
43. Michel Dirk 1974 Laufgruppe Nossen 46:41 4. M35
44. Münch Kristin 1984 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 46:50 1. WHK
45. Conrad Rainer 1948 Oschatz/ Thalheim 47:02 2. M60
46. Zwicke Hans-Jürgen 1950 SC Riesa 47:16 3. M60
47. Rühle Frank 1971 Lichtensee 47:43 8. M40
48. Bänsch Gerd 1973 Lommatzsch 47:52 5. M35
49. Tille Peter 1958 Großenhain 48:30 8. M50
50. Karczewski Zenon 1958 Dresdner Trolle 48:44 9. M50
51. Grunert Isabel 1979 Team Endurance Radebeul 48:55 2. W30
52. Eschenwecker Thomas 1962 LRG Adonis 48:57 10. M50
53. Luft Michael 1966 Königswartha SV 49:06 6. M45
54. Zauzig Kerstin 1970 Riesa 49:15 2. W40
55. Häußler Ines 1968 Großenhain 49:52 3. W40
56. Köhler Matthias 1958 Gröditzer TC 50:12 11. M50
57. Heyer Ina 1980 Chemnitz 50:16 3. W30
58. Luft Simone 1966 Königswartha SV 50:19 2. W45
59. Wilhelm Undine 1963 Riesa 50:29 3. W45
60. Silbereisen Günter 1944 Riesa 52:46 1. M65
61. Brand Thomas 1957   52:58 4. M55
62. Scholz Anne 1997 Kurai-Ari-Dojo 53:15 1. wU14/16
63. Grundmann Ilka 1981 Ungarn Amateure 53:28 4. W30
64. Hilse Yvette 1967 Peritz 53:48 4. W45
65. Mißbach Marita 1960  Meißen 53:52 2. W50
66. Damme Eckhard 1949 LG Weinböhla 54:21 4. M60
67. Müller Michaela 1972 TV "Frisch auf" Meißen 54:36 4. W40
68. Kaube Olaf 1955 SC Riesa 54:48 5. M55
69. Martick Siegfried 1947 SC Riesa 55:05 2. M65
70. Richter Manuela 1974 LG Priestewitz 55:10 2. W35
71. Pratersch Konrad 1952 Pratersch Bauernhof 55:59 5. M60
72. Rühle Yvonne 1971 Lichtensee 57:43 5. W40
73. Preußner Kristina 1974 Lauffreunde Nühe 58:27 3. W35
74. Kockisch Barbara 1960 Moritzburg 58:31 3. W50
75. Hoffbauer Katja 1977 SC Riesa 1:00:38 4. W35
76. Kneschke Uta 1962 SC Riesa 1:00:46 4. W50
77. Gill Elke 1952 SC Riesa 1:02:34 1. W60+
78. Richter Erhard 1938 SC Riesa 1:03:44 1. M70
79. Feder Anja 1981 Meißen 1:03:56 5. W30
80. Feder Ramona 1961 Meißen 1:04:24 5. W50
               
6 km      
Platz Name Vorname GJ Verein Zeit Platz AK
1. Hoyer Jonas 1996 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 21:50 1. mU18/20
2. Claus Willi 1997 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 22:27 1. mU14/16
3. Grabowski Michael 1965 Riesa 22:52 1. M45
4. Stich Nicolas 1999 SSV Planeta Radebeul 24:14 2. mU14/16
5. Hengst Bernd 1945 LG Nossen 24:52 1. M65
6. Jäsche Uwe 1943 Weinböhla 27:04 2. M65
7. Brendel Sandra 1996 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 27:11 1. wU18/20
8. Hoßbach Harald 1946 LSG Welmsdorf 27:19 3. M65
10. Matthes Bernd 1941 Meißen 27:28 1. M70
11. Prokupek Kathrin 1965 SV Motor Großenhain 28:42 1. W45
12. Oettmeier Joachim 1944 VfL Riesa 28:51 4. M65
13. Kühn Gerald 1944 SC Riesa 30:14 5. M65
14. Hannecke Klaus 1941 Weinböhla 30:28 2. M70
15. Rudolph Frieder 1941 Merschwitz 30:55 3. M70
16. Heinrich Dietmar 1947 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 31:44 6. M65
17. Lindig Volker 1941 Waldlauf Coswig 32:00 4. M70
18. Merkel Bernd 1946 GMLV 32:06 7. M65
19. Grutschkowski Eduard 1943 SV Motor Großenhain 32:15 8. M65
20. Quaas Lothar

1946

SC Riesa 33:03 9. M65
21. Dr. Wagner Harald 1934 Lok Hainsberg 33:37 1. M75+
22. Möbius-Röhr Veronika 1957 LSV Pirna 36:00 1. W55
23. Schmidt Reinhard 1958 Riesa 37:58 2. M50
24. Heyde Manfred 1935 SC Riesa 38:01 2. M75+
25. Rode Gerhard 1933 GMLV 38:43 3. M75+
26. Hahn Günther 1935 SC Riesa 43:13 4. M75+
27. Schwan Günter 1934 LG TuS Weinböhla 51:36 5. M75+
               
2 km      
Platz Name Vorname GJ Verein Zeit Platz AK
1. Kaubisch Nico 1997 SV Hirschfeld 1921 04:28 1. mU14/16
2. Wunsch Kurt 1997 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 04:37 2. mU14/16
3. Schilling Marvin 1997 SC Riesa 04:48 3. mU14/16
4. Wirthgen Franz 1997 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 04:56 4. mU14/16
5. Franke Patricia 1998 SV Motor Großenhain 05:13 1. wU14/16
6. Peterle Franz 2001 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 05:17 1. mU10/12
7. Rühle Nico 2000 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 05:19 5. mU14/16
8. Bennewitz Friedrich 1997 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 05:21 6. mU14/16
9. Schönbrunn Romy 1997 SV Eintracht Ortrand 05:23 2. wU14/16
10. Förster Lukas 1999 SG Grüne Eiche Großenhain 05:24 7. mU14/16
11. Förster Cedrik 2001 SG Grüne Eiche Großenhain 05:33 2. mU10/12
12. Schönbrunn Sandra 2000 SV Eintracht Ortrand 05:35 3. wU14/16
13. Zschoche Sebastian 2000 Radebeul 06:15 8. mU14/16
14. Winter Philipp 2002 LG TuS Weinböhla 06:24 3. mU10/12
15. Hempel Pascal 1999 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 06:31 9. mU14/16
16. Pietzsch Marie-Luise 2003 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 06:34 1. wU10/12
17. Berger Anthony 2000   06:36 10. mU14/16
18. Hilse Marius 2003 ESV Lok Wülknitz 06:43 4. mU10/12
19. Zauzig Robert 1997   06:44 11. mU14/16
20. Zauzig Richard 1999 VfL Riesa 06:50 12. mU14/16
21. Herrig Lukas 2003 LG TuS Weinböhla 06:53 5. mU10/12
22. Finsterbusch Lisa-Marie 2003 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 07:10 2. wU10/12
23. Elsner Alina 2003 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 07:16 3. wU10/12
24. Rühle Linda 1997 Lichtensee 07:35 4. wU14/16
25. Berger Angelina 2003 RCV Riesa 07:42 4. wU10/12
26. Hempel Calvin 2003 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 07:46 6. mU10/12
27. Pfeil Jule 2004 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 07:49 5. wU10/12
27. Damasty Tocessa 2000   07:49 5. wU14/16
29. Smiletzki Emma 2003   07:50 6. wU10/12
30. Zesch Tara 2004 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 07:51 7. wU10/12
31. Baum Juliane 2002 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 07:52 8. wU10/12
32. Kretzschmar Gina 2001 SC Riesa 07:53 9. wU10/12
33. Kretzschmar Nicole 1972   07:54 1. W40
34. Decker Magdalene 2005   09:20 10. wU10/12

 

Nach oben