Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L2-Radebeul2018

Ergebnisse vom 28. Radebeuler Wintercross am 3. März 2018

 

 

1,5 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Gyulai, Lennox 8 SG Lok Hainsberg 1 mU12 00:06:10
2 Fischer, Hugo 7 TSV Cossebaude 2 mU12 00:06:26
3 Steingroewer, Jakob 10 SG Motor Freital 1 mU10 00:06:36
4 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU12 00:06:38
5 Silex, Konstantin 8 TV Dresden 4 mU12 00:06:47
6 Thäle, Friedrich 7 Sportfreunde Nord 5 mU12 00:06:52
7 Hempel, Adrian 9 SC Poseidon Radebeul 2 mU10 00:06:55
8 Herfurt, Alina 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU12 00:06:56
8 Neubert, Jolina 8 Freiberger Polizeisportverein 1 wU12 00:06:56
10 Bianchin, Matteo 8 Dresdner SC 1898 6 mU12 00:06:57
11 Böhme, Ronja 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 wU12 00:07:03
12 Barnekow, Janne 8 SG Lok Hainsberg 7 mU12 00:07:06
13 Petrich, Zara 7 SG Motor Freital 4 wU12 00:07:10
14 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU12 00:07:13
15 Bauer, Frieda 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul 6 wU12 00:07:19
16 Hempelt, Yumi 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul 7 wU12 00:07:20
17 Träber, Espen 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 mU12 00:07:24
18 Steingroewer, Nora 7 SG Motor Freital 8 wU12 00:07:25
19 Acker, Dominic 7 SG Motor Freital 9 mU12 00:07:28
20 Brechow, Hanna Karolina 8 SG Lok Hainsberg 9 wU12 00:07:36
21 Mohring, Dana 8 TSV Cossebaude 10 wU12 00:07:38
22 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 10 mU12 00:07:39
22 Lorenz, Clea 8 Freiberger Polizeisportverein 11 wU12 00:07:39
24 Schlosser, Smilla 10 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU10 00:07:48
25 Krauße, Elisabeth 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 12 wU12 00:07:51
26 Brechow, Matteo 10 SG Lok Hainsberg 3 mU10 00:07:56
27 Psiuk, Erwin 10 SV Motor Großenhain 4 mU10 00:07:58
28 Feisthauer, Nina 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul 13 wU12 00:08:05
29 Lang, Oskar 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 mU10 00:08:06
30 Höhne, Raoul 8 Freiberger PSV 11 mU12 00:08:13
31 Rüger, Emilia 7 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 14 wU12 00:08:19
32 Tacke, Ida 8 DSC 15 wU12 00:08:26
33 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:08:27
34 Jäpel, Tina 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul 16 wU12 00:08:28
35 Lindner, Theresa 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 wU10 00:08:29
36 Meyer, Liam 10 SG Lok Hainsberg 6 mU10 00:08:34
37 Zschieschack, Jordan 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul 12 mU12 00:08:38
38 Stockmann, Clara 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU10 00:08:54
39 Ramin, Sophie 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul 17 wU12 00:09:02
40 Hommel, Karl 9 TSV Cossebaude 7 mU10 00:09:19
41 Fickert, Nele 9 TSV Cossebaude 5 wU10 00:09:29
42 Wilcke, Clara 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul 6 wU10 00:09:30
43 Sellier, Mathilde 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul 7 wU10 00:09:31
44 Czekalla, Ella 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul 18 wU12 00:09:33
45 Lommatzsch, Marie 7 SSV Planeta Radebeul 19 wU12 00:09:39
46 Feder, Caisy 9 SV Scharfenberg 8 wU10 00:09:55
47 Voigt, Viona 10 SG Motor Freital 9 wU10 00:10:04
48 Werschnick, Liv-Grete 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul 10 wU10 00:10:15
49 Wolf, Emma 8 SSV Planeta Radebeul 20 wU12 00:10:16
50 Worch, Rosa Marie 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul 11 wU10 00:10:20
51 Ramin, Julia 10 SSV Planeta Radebeul 12 wU10 00:10:22
52 Strazewski, Sophia 9 SSV Planeta Radebeul 13 wU10 00:10:31
  3,1 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Walther, Franz 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU16 00:11:52
2 Seifert, Jakob 4 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 mU16 00:12:50
3 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 00:13:05
4 Pietzsch, Kevin 3 SG Motor Freital 4 mU16 00:13:06
5 Bär, Annekatrin 3 SG Motor Freital 1 wU16 00:13:17
6 Völkerling, Levi 5 SG Motor Freital 1 mU14 00:13:26
7 Thalheim, Joseph 5 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2 mU14 00:13:33
8 Bianchin, Louis 6 Dresdner SC 1898 3 mU14 00:13:41
9 Tacke, Jasper 6 Dresdner SC 1898 4 mU14 00:14:04
10 Gruhn, Franziska 6 SG Lok Hainsberg 1 wU14 00:14:06
11 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU14 00:14:13
12 Neubert, Shirlyn 4 Freiberger Polizeisportverein 2 wU16 00:14:17
13 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W55 00:14:20
14 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU16 00:14:27
15 Kaulfuß, Xaver 4 LSV Pirna 5 mU16 00:14:33
16 Bellmann, Nick 4 Freiberger Polizeisportverein 6 mU16 00:14:38
17 Liebs, Lisa Marie 4 SG Lok Hainsberg 4 wU16 00:14:44
18 Tümpfel, Daria 4 SG Motor Freital 5 wU16 00:14:57
19 Unger, Valentine 6 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 wU14 00:14:59
20 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 2 W55 00:15:13
21 Wagenhaus, Lilli 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 wU16 00:15:29
22 Hesse, Johannes 6 TSV Cossebaude 5 mU14 00:15:33
23 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 wU14 00:15:42
24 Geißler, Leonie 5 SG Lok Hainsberg 5 wU14 00:15:45
25 Kühnel, Theo 5 SSV Planeta Radebeul 6 mU14 00:15:46
25 Giesler, Wilma 6 Dresdner SC 1898 6 wU14 00:15:46
27 Schneider, Lennart 5 SV Chemie Nünchritz 7 mU14 00:16:13
28 Walter, Isabel 3 SSV Planeta Radebeul 7 wU16 00:16:40
29 Hempel, Elisa 6 SC Poseidon Radebeul 7 wU14 00:16:45
30 Wagner, Hannah 6 Dresdner SC 1898 8 wU14 00:16:54
31 Langenhorst, Emilie 5 Team PEAMM 9 wU14 00:16:56
32 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 1 W70+ 00:18:55
33 Niegoth, Marlies 53 Radebeul 1 W65 00:19:35
34 Mählert, Marcel 9 Team PEAMM 1 mU10 00:20:17
35 Doege, Angela 57 Renntiere Miltitz 1 W60 00:20:23
36 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 W65 00:20:49
37 Wohmann, Ursula 54 Dresden Citylauf 2 W60 00:20:53
38 Baier, Regine 48 Volkssport Dessau 2 W70+ 00:21:02
39 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV Pirna 3 W60 00:21:23
40 Kutschka von Rothanfels, Maximilian 4 Cossebaude 7 mU16 00:21:33
41 Rohloff, Petra 50 VfL Dresden Bühlau 3 W65 00:21:35
42 Lux, Ilka 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 W40 00:21:45
43 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 3 W70+ 00:22:27
44 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 4 W60 00:23:50
5,8 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Koritz, Tim 99 Dresdner SC 1898 1 mU20 00:20:44
2 Hlawenka, Konrad 97 DSC 1898 1 M20 00:21:52
3 Krebs, Florian 0 Post SV Dresden 2 mU20 00:21:56
4 Spank, Antonio 99 Post SV Dresden 3 mU20 00:23:25
5 Ender, Felicitas   Dresdner SC 1898 1 wU20 00:23:44
6 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W45 00:23:59
7 Bonnaire, Beate 64 VfL Dresden Bühlau 1 W50 00:24:07
8 Krauß, Julian 0 Dresden 4 mU20 00:24:09
9 Kranich, Franziska 84 LSV Niesky 1 W30 00:24:11
10 Böhme, Benjamin 0 Dresden 5 mU20 00:24:28
11 Rose, Corinna 75 LG Neiße 1 W40 00:24:46
12 Liebau, Julian 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 6 mU20 00:25:19
13 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 wU20 00:25:55
14 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen 56 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M60 00:26:22
15 Matz, Jürgen 58 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 M60 00:26:43
16 Drechsler, Anja 69 DSV 1953 2 W45 00:26:46
17 Baum, Kathrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 W40 00:26:50
18 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 1 M65 00:27:10
19 Ubbelohde, Ulrike 71 Volkssport 3 W45 00:27:21
20 Urban, Kerstin 69 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 W45 00:27:58
21 Kutschka v.Rothenfels, Dominic 0 BSZ Großenhain 7 mU20 00:28:04
22 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSG Chemie Radebeul 2 W50 00:28:16
23 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 3 W40 00:28:31
24 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden 3 M60 00:28:33
25 Biedermann, Grit 74 Döbeln 4 W40 00:28:36
26 Habenicht, Neele 2 Post SV Dresden 3 wU20 00:28:54
27 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 1 W35 00:29:10
28 Dittrich, Claudia 86 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W30 00:29:14
29 Bähr, Sylvia 67 LSV Pirna 3 W50 00:29:16
30 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden 4 W50 00:29:26
31 Kühn, Holger 54 Dresden Marathon 4 M60 00:29:29
32 Hohenberg, Nicole 86 Weinböhla 3 W30 00:29:30
33 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 5 W40 00:29:32
34 Bergmann, Dietmar 44 RC 1898 Radeberg 1 M70 00:29:44
35 Ribbeck, Julian Elias 2 TSV Cossebaude 8 mU20 00:29:55
36 Sarfert, Uwe 58 Dresdner Lauftreff Linde 79 5 M60 00:30:00
37 Kupka, Kerstin 67 Radebeul 5 W50 00:30:12
38 Karger, Silvio 63 Coswig 1 M55 00:30:23
39 Markert, Peter 58 Radebeul 6 M60 00:30:35
40 Gamer, Sebastian 99 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9 mU20 00:30:39
41 Röhr, Egbert 49 LSV Pirna 2 M65 00:30:44
42 Jurisch, Jacqueline 69 Radebeul 5 W45 00:30:47
43 Berndt, Clara 1 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4 wU20 00:31:08
44 Mizera, Bernd 52 Team Endurance Radebeul 3 M65 00:31:27
45 Sebald, Wolfgang 43 Ski Niedersedlitz Dresden 1 M75 00:31:52
46 Schindler, Nicole 73 StadtSport Dresden 6 W45 00:32:01
46 Werdin, Susann 94 USV TU Dresden  1 W20 00:32:01
48 Dr. Görden, Hans-Jürgen 45 Saxone Dresden 2 M70 00:32:17
49 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W20 00:32:19
50 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 6 W40 00:32:20
51 Krämer, Ann-Kathrin   SSV Planeta Radebeul 5 wU20 00:32:27
52 Hammer, Ines 70 Beckham Strehla 7 W45 00:32:29
53 Häußler, Ines 68 Großenhain 6 W50 00:32:31
54 Trodler, Ina 76 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 7 W40 00:32:38
55 Weichelt, Dieter 53 LT Linde 79 4 M65 00:32:41
56 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 8 W40 00:32:44
57 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 9 W40 00:32:48
58 Fiedler, Frank 53 Dresden Marathon 5 M65 00:32:53
59 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen 6 M65 00:33:14
60 Baars, Ulrike 65 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 7 W50 00:33:19
61 Kaiber-Paul, Sabine 70 Volkssport 8 W45 00:33:24
62 Bianchin, Sylvi 77 TSV 92 Freiberg 10 W40 00:33:31
63 Kuhlisch, Nora 2 TSV Cossebaude 6 wU20 00:34:06
64 Steffin, Vanessa 1 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 7 wU20 00:34:25
65 Gaber, Annette 71 Dresden 9 W45 00:34:27
66 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 78 Friedewald 11 W40 00:34:28
67 Richter, Sabine 82 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 W35 00:34:32
68 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 3 M70 00:34:52
69 Schütze, Wolfgang 42 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2 M75 00:34:54
70 Grafe, Bernd 44 LT Linde 79 Dresden 4 M70 00:35:06
71 Werdin, Simone 66 USV TU Dresden 8 W50 00:35:39
72 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 5 M70 00:35:51
73 Müller, Siegfried 38 TV Dresden Blasewitz 1 M80+ 00:36:27
74 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen 3 W35 00:36:38
75 Dr. Ewers, Dietrich 39 Dresden Marathon 3 M75 00:37:25
76 Böhme, Christiane 69 SSV Planeta Radebeul 10 W45 00:37:33
77 Feder, Anja 81 SV Scharfenberg 4 W35 00:37:51
78 Nollau, Annette 69 Fischbach 11 W45 00:38:21
79 Simon, Ulrike 68 Volkssport 9 W50 00:38:22
80 Mählert, Anja 79 Team PEAMM 5 W35 00:38:29
81 Mai, Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 W30 00:38:48
82 Heichen, Simone 69 Laufszene Sachsen 12 W45 00:39:06
83 Borchel, Alexandra 83 Dresden 6 W35 00:39:45
84 Rohloff, Bernd 51 VfL Dresden Bühlau 7 M65 00:39:55
85 Kutschka v.Rothenfels, Ines 77 Oberwartha 12 W40 00:40:55
86 Schindler, Hartmut 45 OSC Löbau 6 M70 00:41:20
87 Quabs, Frank 56 TSV Dresden 7 M60 00:42:47
88 Zosel, Hans 39 OSC Löbau 4 M75 00:43:01
89 Pusch, Manfred 39 TSV Dresden 5 M75 00:43:09
90 Malsch, Bernhard 37 Meißen 2 M80+ 00:44:07
91 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 3 M80+ 00:53:05
8,7 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Schulze, Marc 84 Citylaufverein Dresden 1 M30 00:28:39
2 Barth, Tom 90 TuS Dippoldiswalde 1 M20 00:29:24
3 Riedel, Jan 89 Dresdner SC 1898 2 M20 00:30:14
4 Wagner, Roman 79 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 1 M35 00:30:36
5 Tosfandrias, Awet 94 DSC 3 M20 00:31:33
6 Lehmann, Thomas 84 Dresden 2 M30 00:33:12
7 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 M30 00:33:21
8 Jentzsch, Christian 96 SC Poseidon Radebeul 4 M20 00:33:27
9 Walter, Andre 78 TSV Dresden 1 M40 00:33:33
10 Kinzel, Michael 84 SG Motor Freital 4 M30 00:33:36
11 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 M50 00:33:54
12 Duha, Robin 89 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 5 M20 00:33:56
13 Mäder, Markus 87 TV Dresden 5 M30 00:33:57
14 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 2 M40 00:34:14
15 Sperling, Thomas 65 TSV Dresden Marathon 2 M50 00:34:23
16 Parsch, Gerd 74 Lotze 3 Dresden 3 M40 00:34:45
17 Lienemann, Alexander 95 Dresden 6 M20 00:35:33
18 Dheurle, Pierre-Adrien 84 Dresden 6 M30 00:35:51
19 Zybell, Karsten 86 Freiberger Polizeisportverein 7 M30 00:35:54
20 Ehrhardt, Martin 73 LT Hirschruf Dresden 1 M45 00:35:56
21 Tuchscherer, Rolf 63 Dresden 1 M55 00:36:07
22 Böhme, Kai 70 LG Priestewitz 2 M45 00:36:25
23 Sebald, Maik 67 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 3 M50 00:37:13
24 Wittwer, Frank 68 K & F Wittwer 4 M50 00:37:24
25 Rex, Thomas 63 Halsbrücke 2 M55 00:37:32
26 Winterstein, Nils 88 Clicks Laufgruppe Dresden 8 M30 00:37:33
27 Lasch, Thoralf 68 Coswig 5 M50 00:37:39
28 Becker, Heiko 68 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 6 M50 00:37:44
29 Nollau, Christoph 68 Laufprojekt 5.42 7 M50 00:37:50
30 Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig 8 M50 00:38:03
31 Massek, Peter 76 SC Riesa 4 M40 00:38:28
32 Rauschenbach, Georg 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 3 M45 00:38:33
33 Borchel, Ronny 81 Dresden 2 M35 00:38:42
34 Schönemann, Nicky 77 Dresden 5 M40 00:38:47
35 Gehre, Torsten 75 Coswig 6 M40 00:39:08
36 Trischler, Ingolf 70 Radebeul 4 M45 00:39:11
37 Zschoche, Axel 64 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9 M50 00:39:25
38 Beyer, Steffen 71 Radebeul 5 M45 00:39:42
39 Eibner, Reno 62 Radebeul-Lindenau 3 M55+ 00:39:57
40 Hoffmann, Tobias 90 Neudorf 7 M20 00:40:12
41 Krüger, Sten 68 Clicks Runners 10 M50 00:40:13
42 Werner, Thomas 68 Friedewald 11 M50 00:40:26
43 Tacke, Reiko 70 SBB 6 M45 00:40:33
44 Krück, Armin 77 Dresden 7 M40 00:40:47
45 Gäbler, Denis 74 Glutaens Maximus 8 M40 00:41:00
46 Fischer, Alexander 84 Dresden 9 M30 00:41:06
47 Großmann, Andre 67 Radebeul 12 M50 00:41:16
48 Moschke, Thomas 85 USV TU Dresden  10 M30 00:41:21
49 Ruhland, Jörg 68 Team Sport Ruscher 13 M50 00:41:49
50 Thieme, Rene 72 Ebersbach 7 M45 00:42:27
51 Klemm, Alexander 80 Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 3 M35 00:42:31
52 Sperandio, Valerio 86 Radebeul 11 M30 00:42:36
53 Göhler, Jan 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 9 M40 00:42:39
54 Brabetz, Heiko 70 Gröditz 8 M45 00:42:42
55 Joestel, Klaus 62 Niederau 4 M55 00:43:04
56 Bänsch, Rene 80 Lommatzsch 4 M35 00:43:15
57 Busch, Robin 86 Dresden 12 M30 00:43:34
58 Kudela, Jiri 60 Diplomat in Movement 5 M55 00:43:37
59 Richter, Rene' 65 Dresden 14 M50 00:43:41
60 Fechner, Michael 64 DSV 1953 15 M50 00:44:05
61 Arghawan, Safiullah 96 Dresden 8 M20 00:44:20
62 Bastian, Uwe 69 SSV Planeta Radebeul 9 M45 00:44:26
63 Schulze, Moritz 98 Volkssport 9 M20 00:45:06
64 Wohs, Olaf 68 TuS Coswig 1920 16 M50 00:45:14
65 Hartmann, Frank 60 SG Chemie Zeitz 6 M55 00:45:24
66 Thormeyer, Stefan 84 Dresden 13 M30 00:45:25
67 Heichen, Heiko 69 Laufszene Sachsen 10 M45 00:45:31
68 Witt, Michael 76 SV Chemie Nünchritz 10 M40 00:45:53
69 Günther, Thomas 70 SSV Planeta Radebeul 11 M45 00:45:58
70 Goldbach, Thomas 72 Bettenhaus Goldbach 12 M45 00:47:09
70 Gursinsky, Frank 65 TSV Reichenberg 17 M50 00:47:09
72 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 13 M45 00:48:39
73 Sturm, Karina 77 fun-22.de 1 W40 00:49:29
74 Muth, Grit 79 Schwarzenberg 2 W35 00:49:30

 

Nach oben