Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L12-Handicaplauf 2016

 

Ergebnisliste vom  29. Handicaplauf in Meißen am 2. September 2016

 

 

1 km
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Rohm, Johann 5 SV Motor Großenhain 1 mU12 00:04:14
2 Hempel, Calvin 3 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU14 00:04:17
3 Kneisel, Till 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 mU12 00:04:23
4 Reinhardt, Michelle 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU14 00:04:26
5 Rudolph, Hannah 6 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU12 00:04:27
6 Rudolph, Tim 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 mU10 00:04:29
7 Gärtner, Richard 7 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 mU10 00:04:39
8 Psiuk, Willi 7 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU10 00:04:47
9 Boeck, Aimee 6 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 00:04:50
10 Buchsteiner, Merle 8 Nossen 1 wU10 00:04:53
11 Richter, Emma 8 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 00:04:57
12 Hoppe, Leoni 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen  3 wU12 00:05:03
13 Hain, Linus 5 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen  3 mU12 00:05:07
14 Ilmberger, Lara 6 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen  4 wU12 00:05:08
15 Hempel, Jules 8 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 mU10 00:05:12
16 Richter, Rafael 7 LG Priestewitz 5 mU10 00:05:17
17 Ilmberger, Lena 9 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen  3 wU10 00:05:23
18 Gärtner, Leonie 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen. 4 wU10 00:05:25
19 Joseph, Franz 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 mU10 00:05:28
20 Ruffert, Benjamin 9 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen  7 mU10 00:05:33
21 Werner, Jonathan 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen  8 mU10 00:05:41
22 Witt, Florentine 9 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 wU10 00:05:42
23 Windorf, Frieda 9 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 6 wU10 00:06:00
24 Schwalbe, Elisa 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen  7 wU10 00:06:06
25 Buchsteiner, Fjonn 10 Nossen 9 mU10 00:06:18
26 Schaffer, Luca 6 Radeburg 4 mU12 00:06:19
27 Zesch, Nell 8 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 8 wU10 00:06:28
 4 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie 2 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU16 00:20:09
2 Dietrich, Maik-Stanley 93 Meißen 1 MHK 00:20:31
3 Grübler, Jonathan 4 SC Riesa 1 mU14 00:20:58
4 Walther, Franz 3 SC Riesa 2 mU14 00:21:10
5 Witt, Florian 3 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU14 00:21:29
6 Behrisch, Jacobine 3 Heinrich Zille OS Radeburg 1 wU14 00:21:36
7 Schönbrunn, Sandra 0 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1 wU20 00:21:56
8 Richter, Jette 4 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU14 00:22:20
9 Golbs, Marlene 2 Meißen 2 wU16 00:22:29
10 Prasse, Emily 2 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 wU16 00:23:54
11 Hoffmann, Hagen 68 Naunhof 1 M45 00:24:27
12 Spauschus, Sarah 92 Nünchritz 1 WHK 00:24:43
13 Riedel, James Farin 7 Rossweiner SV 1 mU10 00:24:56
14 Lorenz, Grit 81 Dresden 1 W35 00:25:00
15 Needell, Dirk 71 Coswig 2 M45 00:25:41
16 Ilmberger, Dirk 72 Weinböhla 1 M40 00:25:54
17 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 38 TSV Dresden 1 M75 00:25:55
18 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920 1 W60 00:26:02
19 Blass, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU20 00:26:35
20 Urban, Max 4 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 mU14 00:26:50
21 Riedel, Gwen Bela 7 SV Lok Nossen 2 mU10 00:26:53
22 Golbs, Michael 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meissen 3 M45 00:27:01
23 Berger, Gino 8 Sachsenlauf 3 mU10 00:27:03
24 Zosel, Armin 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 M80+ 00:27:09
25 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 1 W45 00:27:16
26 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel 2 M40 00:27:29
27 Rohm, Rosalie 2 SV Motor Großenhain 4 wU16 00:27:36
28 Oettmeier, Joachim 44 SG Canitz 1 M70 00:29:08
29 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen 2 W35 00:30:07
30 Wick, Peter 59 Weinböhla 1 M55 00:30:14
31 Lindig, Volker 41 Waldlauf Coswig 2 M75 00:31:06
32 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz 1 W50 00:31:07
33 Walter, Jörg 70 Meißen 4 M45 00:31:58
34 Kühn, Gerald 44 SC Riesa 2 M70 00:32:14
35 Baier, Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau 1 W65+ 00:32:30
36 Hammer, Annalena 2 WHG Riesa 5 wU16 00:32:43
37 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 2 W65+ 00:33:59
38 Seifert, Eberhard 39 Frisch Auf Meißen 3 M75 00:34:51
39 Schildt, Jürgen 37 TuS Coswig 1920 4 M75 00:35:36
40 Harig, Birgit 72 Löthain 1 W40 00:35:53
41 Kümmel, Waltraud 45 Meißen 3 W65+ 00:41:05
42 Hennig, Rainer 39 Meißen 5 M75 00:42:32
43 Gläser, Rosmarie 43 Meißen 4 W65+ 00:43:05
44 Wagner, Harald 34 SG Lok Hainsberg 2 M80+ 00:47:10
45 Hahn, Günter 35 SC Riesa 3 M80+ 01:00:11
             
10 km          
Platz Name,Vorname GJ Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Schurig, Toni 96 SC Riesa 1 MHK 00:35:49
2 Thieme, Holger 72 SC RIESA 1 M40 00:36:26
3 Sittner, Falk 81 LG Ultralauf 1 M35 00:38:18
4 Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 M45 00:38:22
5 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 1 M30 00:39:17
6 Bannier, Peter 94 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 2 MHK 00:40:00
7 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 2 M40 00:40:04
8 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain 2 M30 00:40:16
9 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 1 W45 00:40:27
10 Rühle, Nico 0 SC Riesa Triathlon 1 mU20 00:41:00
11 Rex, Thomas 63 Halsbrücke 1 M50 00:41:16
12 Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 2 M45 00:41:34
13 Förster, Lukas 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 2 mU20 00:42:34
14 Knöfel, Detlef 63 Meißen 2 M50 00:42:39
15 Jancker, Hans-Dieter 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 M60 00:42:52
16 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M35 00:43:06
17 Junghanns, Mario 65 Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 M50 00:43:08
18 Umlauf, Steffen 61 SV Hellerau 1 M55 00:43:15
19 Becker, Heiko 68 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 3 M45 00:43:16
20 Schwan, Gunnar 65 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 4 M50 00:43:42
21 Götzelt, Jan 71 SV Hellerau 4 M45 00:45:18
22 Rasch, Günter 61 Coswig 2 M55 00:46:19
23 Kühn, Henry 85 Koma Gera OCR 3 M30 00:46:31
24 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa 2 M60 00:46:34
25 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 1 W30 00:46:39
26 Berger, Victor 53 TuS Coswig 1920 3 M60 00:46:43
27 Möbius, Tino 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 M50 00:46:44
28 Winkelmann, Uwe 57 Pratzschwitz 3 M55 00:47:47
29 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meissen 1 W40 00:47:49
30 Garbsch, Maik 90 Berbisdorf 3 MHK 00:47:56
31 Uhlmann, Silvio 87 Meißen 4 MHK 00:48:03
32 Heyer, Ulrich 53 Chemnitz 4 M60 00:48:07
33 Liebscher, Rainer 49 VS-Freital 1 M65 00:48:10
34 Walther, Michael 69 Nössige 5 M45 00:48:13
35 Büdi, Karel 70 SC Riesa 6 M45 00:48:15
36 Winter, Jürgen 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M65 00:48:17
37 Bransch, Ulli 84 Laufgruppe Nossen 4 M30 00:48:44
38 May, Norman 85 Thiendorf 5 M30 00:48:59
39 Hammer, Grit 85 Meissen 2 W30 00:49:02
40 Schlegel, Felix 0 MSV 08 Meissen 3 mU20 00:49:05
41 Scheibe, Robert 89 Pulsen 5 MHK 00:49:10
42 Gittel, Juliane 79 Chemie Wacker AG 1 W35 00:49:18
43 Richter, Rene 65 Dresden 6 M50 00:49:46
44 Hammer, Andre 76 Meißen 3 M40 00:50:34
45 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 7 M45 00:51:02
46 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 1 W50 00:51:10
47 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 8 M45 00:51:22
48 Urban, Gerd 65 running boys Coswig 7 M50 00:51:53
49 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen 2 W40 00:52:11
50 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 2 W35 00:53:16
51 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nüne 3 W40 00:54:19
52 Lucke, Carolin 97 Leipzig 1 wU20 00:54:28
53 Müller, Ingo 70 Weinböhla 9 M45 00:54:41
54 Breschke, Matthias 60 Priestewitz 4 M55 00:54:44
55 Hammer, Ines 70 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 2 W45 00:54:48
56 Köber, Anett 76 Ockrilla 4 W40 00:55:02
57 Seidel, Alexander 75 Flieger-Club Langhennersdorf 4 M40 00:55:16
58 Heintze, Wolfram 59 Kamenz 5 M55 00:55:20
59 Kunath, Andreas 62 SV Fortschritt Meissen West 8 M50 00:55:41
60 Müller, Uwe 70 Leisnig 10 M45 00:55:55
61 Kothe, Melanie 78 SV Scharfenberg 3 W35 00:56:00
62 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 6 M55 00:56:02
63 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 2 W50 00:56:09
64 Klohn, Andre 75 Meißen 5 M40 00:56:47
65 Tille, Peter 58 Zittau 7 M55 00:57:32
66 Senf, Dietmar 51 Großbothen 3 M65 00:57:46
67 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 5 W40 00:58:35
68 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 1 W55 00:58:38
69 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa 4 W35 01:00:01
70 Oeser, Konrad 48 Friedewald 4 M65 01:00:06
70 Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewalde 8 M55 01:00:06
72 List, Hans-Joachim 49 Ruhland 5 M65 01:00:47
73 Röder, Birgit 68 SC Riesa 3 W45 01:01:05
74 Englisch, Sandy 69 Dresden 4 W45 01:01:13
75 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz 5 W45 01:01:23
76 Nestler, Peter 49 Großenhain 5 M65 01:01:58
77 Klengel, Frank 67 Naunhof 11 M45 01:02:41
78 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meissen 3 W30 01:03:14
79 Meier, Friedhard 53 Niederau 5 M60 01:05:50
79 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 3 W50 01:05:50
81 Winter, Jan 71 MSV 08 Meissen 12 M45 01:06:19
82 Goedderz, Klaus 56 Riesa 6 M60 01:07:27
83 Feder, Anja 81 VLH 5 W35 01:12:06
84 Feder, Ramona 61 Meissen 2 W55 01:16:20
85 Beger, Angela 79 Coswig 6 W35 01:24:28

Nach oben