WHK bis W65+ (2016)

18. Meißner Sparkassencup 2016
                         
ENDSTAND
                                           
    L1 -  03.01.   30. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf      L9 -   02.06.   32. Muldentallauf Nossen          
    L2 -  05.03.   26. Radebeuler Wintercross    L10 -   08.07.   34. Pulsener Brückenlauf          
    L3 -  20.03.   36. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz    L11 -   05.08.   17. Eierweglauf Seerhausen          
    L4 -  02.04.   23. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg    L12 -   02.09.   29. Meißner Handicaplauf          
    L5 -  09.04.   33. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain    L13 -   17.09.   38. Glaubitzer Waldlauf          
    L6 -  13.04.   12. Oberauer Stundenlauf    L14 -   24.09.   26. Ziegenhainer Auelauf          
    L7 -  29.04.   38. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde        L15 -   02.10.   40. Großenhainer Röderlauf          
    L8 -  13.05.   18.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf (ab U18)    L16 -   05.11.   26. Kleiner Sachsenlauf          
                  
                                           

                      WHK bis W65+ 

 

 

Platz Läufer JG Verein/Wohnort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pkt
W 20 WHK                                      
  1 Schwäbe, Svea 91 Traktor Trogen 50       49   49 45   50 48   50       341
  2 Mai, Anne 88 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     50 42   50 48                 47 237
  3 Spauschus, Sarah 92 Nünchritz                     49 50         99
  4 Deutschbein, Linda 92 Königsbrück             50 46                 96
  5 Hiersigk, Jessica 95 SC Poseidon Radebeul       48       41                 89
  6 Kranke, Sindy 89 Radebeul       40                       48 88
  7 Göde, Sindy 88 LG Dresden       39       43                 82
  8 Berger, Vanessa 88 SG Adelsberg                     50           50
  9 Thümmler, Ronja 98 Freiberger PSV                               50 50
  10 Zimmermann, Kristin 89 Team Erdinger               50                 50
  11 Lenzner, Kathrin 96 SSV Planeta Radebeul         50                       50
  12 Krupp, Julia 88 Moritzburg       50                         50
  13 Kleider, Diana 91 USV TU Dresden   50                             50
  14 Dsaak, Natalie 96 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz       49                         49
  15 Ander, Katharina 89 SC DHfK Leipzig               49                 49
  16 Lüdemann, Pamela 87 Zabeltitz     49                           49
  17 Geißmar, Sandra 88 Dresden                               49 49
  18 Kaminsky, Nadja 91 Pulsen                   49             49
  19 Neidel, Pauline 94 TSV Dresden               48                 48
  20 Keßler, Nicole 88 Dresden               47                 47
  21 Putzmann, Peggy 95 Chemnitz                     47           47
  22 Hoy, Sina 95 Boxdorf       47                         47
  23 Schneider, Laura 95 Moritzburg       46                         46
  24 Habelt, Florentine 93 Radeburg       45                         45
  25 Ritter, Hanna Marie 94 Radeburg       44                         44
  26 Köckert, Melanie 91 Meißen               44                 44
  27 König, Anne 91 Radeburg       43                         43
  28 Froidevaux, Marine 92 Berlin               42                 42
  29 Töpfer, Angela 89 Dresden       41                         41
  30 Wall, Franziska 93 Dresden               40                 40
  31 Firl, Franziska 87 Diera-Zehren               39                 39
  32 Janus, Christin 87 Citylauf-Verein Dresden       38                         38
  33 Kranke, Nancy 91 Radebeul       37                         37
  34 Ludwig, Sarah 90 Rödern       36                         36
W 30                                      
  1 Hammer, Grit 85 Meißen 50   50 40   50   47     50 49 50   50   396
  2 Bormann, Sophie 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 48     49       46 50 50 48   48   49 49 391
  3 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen   47   43     50   49     48         237
  4 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   50   50 50             50         200
  5 Essig, Carolin 86 Chemie Wacker AG 49   49             49 49           196
  6 Zeibig, Antje 82 Dresden   46 47 41     47                   181
  7 Richter, Sabine 82 Chemie Nünchritz 47   48           48               143
  8 Schinke, Mandy 84 Dresden.                           50   48 98
  9 Bergmann, Janette 82 Dresden   48                           46 94
  10 Wünsch, Conny 85 Chemnitz       39                       45 84
  11 Kynast, Katrin 85 Cosw.                               50 50
  12 Bräuer, Ulrike 85 Team Dyspnoe               50                 50
  13 Glasewald, Jenny 83 Dresden   49                             49
  14 Schneider, Franziska 86 SC DHfK Leipzig               49                 49
  15 Palfi, Claudia 82 Weinböhla             49                   49
  16 Rajek, Kathrin 82 Meißen           49                     49
  17 Sacher, Anne 84 Strehla                         49       49
  18 Tenner, Stefanie 86 JSV Görzig                   48             48
  19 Faussen, Saskia 84 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       48                         48
  20 Mutzke, Christin 82 Weißig a.Raschütz             48                   48
  21 Kandler, Ute 83 Radebeul               48                 48
  22 Hecht, Stephanie 86 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       47                         47
  23 Dielefeld, Jana 84 Dresden                               47 47
  24 Müller, Ulrike 82 Moritzburg       46                         46
  25 Helas, Marina 85 City Laufverein Dresden       45                         45
  26 Lier, Alexandra 84 LG Dresden               45                 45
  27 Göpfert, Kristin 85 Freiberg               44                 44
  28 Krause, Martina 83 Dresden       44                         44
  29 Witzke, Franziska 82 Moritzburg       42                         42
W 35                                      
  1 Gittel, Juliane 79 LG Wacker Nünchritz 50   50     50 50     50 50 50   49   50 400
  2 Heyer, Ina 80 Chemnitz 49   49     49 49 48 50   48 49 50 48 49 49 394
  3 Kothe, Melanie 78 SV Scharfenberg 43       48 48 48   49 49 47 48 49   48   387
  4 Irmscher, Antje 77 Riesa                 47 48 46 47 48 47 50 48 381
  5 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 78 Moritzburg   48 47 47 49 47     48 47       46     379
  6 Feder, Anja 81 Scharfenberg   44   39 46 46 45   46 46   46 47 45     367
  7 Beger, Angela 79 Coswig 45   46   42 43   43     44 45       46 354
  8 Thiele, Franziska 81 Dresden 38 42 44 34   44 40     45 45   46 44     350
  9 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Ines 77 LG Dresden 46 45   44     42 44           43     264
  10 Thieme, Annett 77 Ebersbach   43 45 36 45   41             42     252
  11 Handrick, Simone 81 Meißen       38   45   45       43         171
  12 Hammer, Dorothea 80 SC Riesa       50 50                 50     150
  13 Wolf, Denise 79 Haselbachtal 42       47   43                   132
  14 Ennemann, Franziska 79 Klipphausen       48       46                 94
  15 Demmrich, Janett 78 Coswig             47                 47 94
  16 Jöhren, Karin 79 Laufgruppe Dresden   46   43                         89
  17 Haase, Diana 77 Frauenhain         44   39                   83
  18 Dubielczyk, Manja 77 Raden         43   38                   81
  19 Büttner, Beatrice 79 Meißen               50                 50
  20 Baschant, Ulrike 81 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   50                             50
  21 Salzmann, Mandy 80 Lommatzsch                     49           49
  22 Moder, Maxie 81 Dresden   49                             49
  23 Laveatz, Doreen 79 DSC               49                 49
  24 Schwager, Anne 79 Radeburg       49                         49
  25 Mai, Alina 77 Pirna     48                           48
  26 Täuber, Antje 79 München 48                               48
  27 Bianchin, Sylvi 77 TSV 92 Freiberg   47                             47
  28 Förster, Romy 77 SC Riesa 47                               47
  29 Müller-Pflugbach, Katja 78 Kamenz               47                 47
  30 Schindler, Michaela 79 Wilde Hexen       46                         46
  31 Endesfelder, Kerstin 81 Coswig             46                   46
  32 Witt, Diana 81 Nünchritz                 45               45
  33 Fiolka, Susanne 81 Radeburg       45                         45
  34 Geschke, Simone 81 SC Riesa 44                               44
  35 Lorenz, Grit 81 Dresden                       44         44
  36 Matthes, Maren 77 SV Lampertswalde             44                   44
  37 Grütze, Maren 78 Radeburg       42                         42
  38 Fritzsche, Kerstin 77 SC Paußnitz 41                               41
  39 Sturm, Karina 77 Meißen       41                         41
  40 Becker, Susann 80 Dippoldiswalde 40                               40
  41 Fiedler, Anke 78 USV TU Dresden       40                         40
  42 Jäger, Eva-Maria 80 Weinböhla 39                               39
  43 Kühn, Claudia 79 Dresden       37                         37
  44 Hähne, Janine 79 Radeburg       35                         35
  45 Schmidt, Romy 79 Radeburg       33                         33
  46 Steinke, Sandra 80 Radeburg       32                         32
  47 Löwe, Cornelia 80 Radeburg       31                         31
W 40                                      
  1 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni 74 Meißen 49 50 50       50 48 49     50 50   50 49 398
  2 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 76 Meißen     46   50 50     48 50 50 49 49 49 49 47 396
  3 Preußner, Kristina 74 Lauffreunde Nünchritz 48 49         49   46   49 48 48 48 48   387
  4 Richter, Manuela 74 LG Priestewitz 45 48 47 47 49 49 48 44 47   48 46   46 47 45 383
  5 Baum, Kathrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50   49 50         50         50   48 297
  6 Czayka, Korinna 72 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben     42     46 45       47           180
  7 Strauß, Manja 74 Ottendorf-Okrilla     45 46       43                 134
  8 Nathke, Odette 73 Leipzig 43                           45   88
  9 Poterandt, Dana 73 Leipzig 41                           46   87
  10 Reinhardt, Katrin 73 Schirmenitz 40       47                       87
  11 Harig, Birgit 72 Löthain                       45       40 85
  12 Mahnke, Anka 73 Zabeltitz 39           46                   85
  13 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy 74 Kanuverein Coswig 42                             42 84
  14 Stotz, Romy 74 Moritzburg               50                 50
  15 Lindig, Katrin 74 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                               50 50
  16 Hanisch, Susann 75 Aue               49                 49
  17 Hausmann, Mandy 76 SV Görzig                   49             49
  18 Bianchin, Jane 75 TSV 92 Freiberg       49                         49
  19 Mücklich, Anja 74 Dresden         48                       48
  20 Berger, Sandra 73 Pirna       48                         48
  21 Dreißig, Anja 76 Weinböhla           48                     48
  22 Kaiser, Susann 76 FV Zabeltitz     48                           48
  23 Needell, Cornelia 73 Coswig           47                     47
  24 Unger, Ines 75 Team Dyspnoe               47                 47
  25 Becher, Ulrike 75 TV Frisch Auf Meißen 47                               47
  26 Dreiblatt, Rita 73 Citylauf-Verein Dresden   47                             47
  27 Kühnast, Jana 73 Starbach                           47     47
  28 Köber, Anett 76 Ockrilla                       47         47
  29 Galle, Anke 73 Schönfeld             47                   47
  30 Wallberg, Madlen 75 Autohaus Möldgen 46                               46
  31 Weps, Katja 76 Dresden                               46 46
  32 Eisold, Andrea 72 LG Friedersdorf               46                 46
  33 Weber, Kerstin 74 Tomogara       45                         45
  34 Hesse, Peggy   Nossen                 45               45
  35 Ranft, Peggy 72 Freiberg               45                 45
  36 Zabel, Anne 72 Coswig                               44 44
  37 Müller, Michaela 72 TV Frisch Auf Meißen 44                               44
  38 Kupillos, Sandra 74 Zabeltitz     44                           44
  39 Wild, Katja 76 SV TuR Dresden       44                         44
  40 Durdel, Anke 74 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz       43                         43
  41 Meier, Manuela 73 Freiberg                               43 43
  42 Lucas, Kerstin 72 Zabeltitz     43                           43
  43 Reichelt, Uta 73 Ottendorf-Okrilla       42                         42
  44 Wolf, Antje 76 Ottendorf-Okrilla       41                         41
  45 Radtke, Karina 74 LG TuS Weinböhla                               41 41
  46 Penschuk, Cathleen 76 Radeburg       40                         40
W 45                                      
  1 Stich, Grit 70 Radebeul 50 50 50     50 50   50 50 50 50   50   50 400
  2 Dewitz, Silke 67 ESV Lok Döbeln   46 49     49 49 50 49 49 49     49     393
  3 Hammer, Ines 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46   48 46 50 47 46 44   48 48 49 50 48 50 46 391
  4 Englisch, Sandy 69 Dresden 47 42   45 47   48 42 46     47   47 48 43 375
  5 Hilse, Yvette 67 Peritz   41 47 44 49   47     47   46   44 49 41 373
  6 Rühle, Ivonne 71 Lichtensee 48   44   46   45     44 46 45   45     363
  7 Hofmann, Katrin 67 TSV Dresden 49 44   47   46     48               234
  8 Röder, Birgit 68 SC Riesa                 45 43 47 48     47   230
  9 Häußler, Ines 68 RSV Großenhain   43     48 45     47         46     229
  10 Wehner, Cornelia 70 Laufzene Sachsen 45 39   40           46           40 210
  11 Voigt, Annett 71 Coswig 44   46   45 40                     175
  12 Kluttig, Ulrike 69 TuS Coswig 1920     45     48                   48 141
  13 Ubbelohde, Ulrike 71 SC Poseidon Radebeul   49           49                 98
  14 Hußler, Yvette 69 Hasenhügel Frauenhain     41       44                   85
  15 Werner, Ina 68 Ottendorf-Okrilla       33       47                 80
  16 Lehmann, Anett 69 Dresden   38   38                         76
  17 Gerlach, Silke 69 IBB Klipphausen       31       43                 74
  18 Lamm, Jana 71 MSV Meusegast       50                         50
  19 Wolfrum, Kathrin 70 Dresden                               49 49
  20 Gustke, Claudia 69 TSV 1862 Radeburg       49                         49
  21 Steiger, Annette 68 Oelsnitzer Laufteam               48                 48
  22 Liebscher, Heike 67 Freital       48                         48
  23 Drechsler, Anja 69 DSV 1953 Dresden   48                             48
  24 Schererz, Simone 71 Elsterwerda                               47 47
  25 Hornung, Kathleen 68 TV Dresden   47                             47
  26 Bobe, Anett 68 Bergfreunde Schlottwitz               46                 46
  27 Marx, Christina 70 Pulsen                   45             45
  28 Rudolph, Ramona 70 HSG Uni Greifswald               45                 45
  29 Kaiber-Paul, Sabine 70 Dresden   45                             45
  30 Stauch, Katrin 68 Coswig                               45 45
  31 Gedig, Anke 70 ESV Lok Riesa                     45           45
  32 Licht-Schwieck, Kerstin 67 Dresden                               44 44
  33 Noack, Annett 69 Coswig           44                     44
  34 Franke, Manuela 71 Riesa                     44           44
  35 Schumacher, Rita 69 SSV Zabeltitz     43                           43
  36 Haupt, Sabine 68 Niegeroda             43                   43
  37 Weiß, Rita 69 Weinböhla           43                     43
  38 Gaber, Annette 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       43                         43
  39 Kuschmierz, Angela 69 FV Zabeltitz     42                           42
  40 Schöne, Peggy 71 Radeburg       42                         42
  41 Urban, Birgit 69 Coswig           42                     42
  42 Kahl, Chrstine 70 Dresden                               42 42
  43 Göhler, Simone 67 Diera-Zehren           41                     41
  44 Stahr, Ines 68 Niederau               41                 41
  45 Schütze, Christa 69 Dresden       41                         41
  46 Heichen, Simone 69 Dresden   40                             40
  47 Wirth-Lee, Katrin 71 Meißen               40                 40
  48 Schulze, Andrea 68 Coswig                               39 39
  49 Feldmann, Ute 67 Dresden       39                         39
  50 Zitzmann, Katrin 71 Dresden       37                         37
  51 Wolter, Beate 67 Heinrich-Zille-OS Radeburg       36                         36
  52 Hammer, Grit 69 Dresden       35                         35
  53 Horn, Kathleen 68 Triathlonverein Dresden       34                         34
  54 Pfüller, Bettina 68 Ebersbach       32                         32
  55 Wittke, Ulrike 71 Radeburg       30                         30
  56 Nowotny, Jana 69 Königswartha       29                         29
  57 Polte, Heike 68 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf       28                         28
W 50                                      
  1 Lehmann, Birgit 64 BSV Chemie Radebeul 50   49 49 50 50 50   50 50 50     50     400
  2 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen   48 48   44 49   48 49 49 49 50 48     48 390
  3 Berge, Anett 64 Riesa 46 47 46 45 49 47 47   48   48 49 50 48 50   389
  4 Kümmel, Petra 65 LG Priestewitz 47   47   43 48 48 47     45   47 49   47 380
  5 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa 44   43   47 45     47 47   48         321
  6 Walter, Gundula 62 SV Merzdorf/Gröden     44   46   46     48             184
  7 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz         45 44           47     48   184
  8 Marx, Christin 64 TSV Dresden   50   50                         100
  9 Rauschenbach, Birgit 65 Dresden 48     46                         94
  10 Wagner, Beate 63 Leipzig 45                           49   94
  11 Geppert, Kathrin 64 Gröden     45   48                       93
  12 Thümmler, Katrin 65 RLV   46                           44 90
  13 Krüger-Mlaonhia, Kathrin 64 Großenhain 41                           47   88
  14 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain 43     37                         80
  15 Schubert, Marion 63 Dresden       35                       44 79
  16 Rose, Elfi 66 SV Döllnitztal Mügeln     50                           50
  17 Lauterbach, Kathrin 66 WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau                               50 50
  18 Jeschke, Katrin 64 Team Endurance Radebeul               50                 50
  19 Tschöpe, Franziska 65 Dresden                               49 49
  20 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   49                             49
  21 Berlin, Birgit 65 Rennschnecken Cottbus             49                   49
  22 Primus, Heike 62 SC Riesa 49                               49
  23 Ochmann, Kerstin 62 Nünchritz                         49       49
  24 Henschel, Andrea 65 Dresdner Durchläufer               49                 49
  25 Zimare, Franziska 66 SG Klotzsche       48                         48
  26 Fleck, Ina 65 Stauchitz                     47           47
  27 Jesche, Tatjana 64 SV Wacker Mohorn       47                         47
  28 Roßberg, Simone 66 Prausitz                         46       46
  29 Steinicke, Iris 64 Terpitz                     46           46
  30 Binder, Kerstin 66 Weinböhla           46                     46
  31 Bensch, Doreen 65 LaufWerk Schnaudertal               46                 46
  32 Hering, Kerstin 65 TSV Dresden                               46 46
  33 Scholz, Karin 63 Glaubitz                         45       45
  34 Hammer, Conny 64 Dresden                               45 45
  35 Scheicher-Nebe, Katrin 65 Dresden   45                             45
  36 Horn, Annette 64 Dresden             45                   45
  37 Kupfer, Annett 63 Volkersdorf       44                         44
  38 Burger, Monika 66 LG Mohorn-Grund       43                         43
  39 Kroll-Mitzler, Petra 63 SC Riesa 42                               42
  40 Schönitz-Krause, Kathrin 64 Großenhain       42                         42
  41 Krause, Kerstin 63 Dresden       41                         41
  42 Mosler, Simone 65 SV Chemie Dohna       40                         40
  43 König, Iris 64 Radeburg       39                         39
  44 König, Meike 66 Radeburg       38                         38
  45 Hennig, Nadja 64 TSV Dresden       36                         36
W 55                                      
  1 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa 50   50   50 50 50   50         50 50   400
  2 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 48   49   48 48 49 49   49 50 50   49 49   394
  3 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz   48 48 45   47 47   49 47 49       48   383
  4 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen                 48     49 50 48     195
  5 Pollmächer, Heidrun 60 SC Riesa 49       49         50             148
  6 Funk, Elvira 60 SV Merzdorf Gröden         47   48     48             143
  7 Schwarzer, Manuela 61 Katzengebirgsläufer Frauenhain   47               46 48           141
  8 Baldauf, Ute 59 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   50   50                         100
  9 Thielmann, Ellen 57 Strehla               50                 50
  10 Schaarschmidt, Ute 58 VfL Dresden-Bühlau                               50 50
  11 Schewe, Gudrun 58 Dresden   49                             49
  12 Kroß, Kathrin 61 Skizunft Dresden       49                         49
  13 Mai, Simone 60 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen           49                     49
  14 Haselbauer, Regina 57 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       48                         48
  15 Zschaschel, Kerstin 61 SV Grün-Weiß Großdittmannsdorf       47                         47
  16 Kaiser, Viola 59 ESV Lok Bad Schandau       46                         46
  17 Tenner, Martina 60 ISV Görzig                   45             45
W 60                                      
  1 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920   50 50       50         50 50 50 50 50 400
  2 Berger, Renate 52 TuS Coswig 1920 50 48 49 48   49         50     49 49   392
  3 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden   49   49   50 49 50   50           49 346
  4 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49   48 46   48         49       48   288
  5 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa       44 48 46 47   50       49       284
  6 Lösche, Brunhilde 52 SST Elsterwerda     47   50   48                   145
  7 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa       43 49           48           140
  8 Boden, Christine 53 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       50                         50
  9 Schneider, Julia 54 Weinböhla           47                     47
  10 Nippe, Hannelore 52 Senftenberg       47                         47
  11 von Wolffersdorff, Rita 54 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   47                             47
  12 Niegoth, Marlies 53 Volkssport Radebeul   46                             46
  13 Wohmann, Ursula 54 Melzer Dream-Team Dresden       45                         45
  14 Wessel, Bärbel 56 Stolpen       42                         42
W 65+                                      
  1 Mantey, Danuta 50 Grimma 50 49 50 49 50   50   50 50 50           399
  2 Baier, Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau     49 47 49 50 49   49 49   50     50 50 396
  3 Harz, Birgit 44 Citylauf-Verein  Dresden 49 48   46           48 49 49         289
  4 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau   50   50                         100
  5 Rohloff, Petra 50 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       48                         48
  6 Kümmel, Waltraud 45 Meißen                       48         48
  7 Gläser, Rosmarie 43 Meißen                       47         47

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben