MHK bis M40

17.Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup 2015
Endstand
  L1 -  04.01.  29. Großenhainer Rollmopslauf        L9 -   28.06.   36. Sachsenlauf Coswig
  L2 -  07.03.   25. Radebeuler Wintercross      L10 -   10.07.   33. Pulsener Brückenlauf
  L3 -  22.03.   35. "Lauf durch die Röderaue"  Zabeltitz      L11 -   21.08.   16. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  L4 -  28.03.   22. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg      L12 -   04.09.   28. Meißner Handicaplauf
  L5 -  15.04.   11. Oberauer Stundenlauf      L13 -   19.09.   25. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  L6 -  24.04.   37. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde          L14 -   26.09.   37. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  L7 -  22.05.   17.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf      L15 -   04.10.   39. Großenhainer Röderlauf
  L8 -  10.06.   31. Muldentallauf Nossen      L16 -   07.11.   25. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
       
Platz Läufer JG Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Gesamt
MHK                                      
  1 Schützka, Georg 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 50 46 50 50 50     50 50 49 49         46 398
  2 Wolf, Stefan 86 LG Priestewitz 49   49 47   50       50   48 50 50     393
  3 Garbsch, Maik 90 Moritzburg         49 49   49     48 47 49 49 49   389
  4 Raschke, Alexander 87 Großenhain   40 47 43 47         48 45   48       318
  5 Richter, Florian 94 SV Motor Großenhain 48 41 48     45 40               44   266
  6 Reinke, Steve 88 Dresden         48   34 48   46   46         222
  7 Kaubisch, Daniel 90 Hirschfelder Läufer Team 45         43           45 47       180
  8 Heiland, John 90 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen             50                 50 100
  9 Rodewohl, Christoph 88 Post SV Dresden             48               50   98
  10 Bannier, Peter 94 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen       48                     47   95
  11 Schietzel, Stefan 90 LG Priestewitz           47     48               95
  12 Eibner, Steve 87 Wasserwacht Dresden   45   49                         94
  13 Loreck, Franco 86 Dresden             45                 49 94
  14 Schliwa, Erik 87 Coswig             42 46                 88
  15 Lehmann, Peter 95 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   39         49                   88
  16 Büchner, Florian 89 Meißen                 42             43 85
  17 Zumpe, Robin 89 Cosw.                 41             42 83
  18 Riedel, Jan 90 Dresdner SC 1898   50                             50
  19 Öhmichen, Matthias 87 Traktor Mautitz                     50           50
  20 Friedmann, Carsten 92 ASV Triathlon                       50         50
  21 Barth, Tom 90 TuS Dippoldiswalde   49                             49
  22 Möhler, Marco 87 Niederschöna OT Haida                 49               49
  23 Blume, Karsten 89 Citylauf-Verein Dresden                       49         49
  24 Schneider, Florian 94 Hainsberger SV                               48 48
  25 Dressel, Stafan 87 Großenhain                             48   48
  26 Schade, Michael 89 SV Traktor Priestewitz           48                     48
  27 Scholich, Stafan 86 Klingenhain                           48     48
  28 Müller, René 86 LSV Pirna   48                             48
  29 Berndt, Stefan 87 Dresden             47                   47
  30 Pötzsch, Stefan 91  Nossen               47                 47
  31 Ruick, Paul 85 Soltau                               47 47
  32 Vulpius, Stefan 86 Cosw.                 47               47
  33 Braunger, Michael 90 HC Großenhain 47                               47
  34 Werner, Marcel 93 SC Riesa                   47             47
  35 Goldbach, Peter 86 Oschatz                           47     47
  36 Flegel, Christian 87 Chemnitzer LV                     47           47
  37 Faßbender, Jan 88 SV Nikas Heidelberg   47                             47
  38 Walter, Roman 86 JC Sacka           46                     46
  39 Krassek, Leo 96 Moritzburg                     46           46
  40 Günther, Hannes 92 Großenhain                             46   46
  41 Köhler, André 89 Zabeltitz     46                           46
  42 Täufer, Matthias 88 TU Chemnitz                 46               46
  43 Kitsche, Marcel 90 Dresden                           46     46
  44 Merkle, Stephan 87 Post SV Dresden             46                   46
  45 Triebert, Markus 94 SV Motor Großenhain 46                               46
  46 Kunze, Michael 86 Dresden Friedrichstadt       46                         46
  47 Großmann, Ronny 89 Feuerwehr Radeburg       45                         45
  48 Büttner, Andreas 87 Bobersen                           45     45
  49 Richter, Johannes 86 SV TuR Dresden                 45               45
  50 Köhler, Alexander 89 Meißen                               45 45
  51 Krake, Marcel 86 Riesa     45                           45
  52 Mäder, Markus 87 Dresden                             45   45
  53 Wohlmann, Franz 91 Radeburg       44                         44
  54 Kirschke, Marco 88 Dresden                               44 44
  55 Pietschmann, Steve 86 Schieritz                 44               44
  56 Handschak, Peter 88 Mizuno             44                   44
  57 Zybell, Karsten 86 Freiberger PSV   44                             44
  58 Thiel, Christoph 89 Lampertswalde           44                     44
  59 Gallwitz, Michael 92 Zabeltitz     44                           44
  60 Müller, Johannes 87 TK Residenz Dresden                 43               43
  61 Wartenberg, Jonas 91 USV TU Dresden   43                             43
  62 Kobylak, Michael 89 Dresden                             43   43
  63 Grundmann, Max 93 Moritzburg             43                   43
  64 Weiß, Ludwig 91 Grün-Weiß Ebersbach       42                         42
  65 Lucius, Paul 95 Motor Freital   42                             42
  66 Beck, Tino 90 Coswig                               41 41
  67 Petzold, Marcus 86 Dresden             41                   41
  68 Krause, Eric 87 Wolfsburg       41                         41
  69 Benedix, Anton 93 Dresden                               40 40
  70 Halbach, Christian 88 Cosw.                 40               40
  71 Franke, Stefan 87 Radeburg       40                         40
  72 Junkendorf, Philip 94 Cosw.                 39               39
  73 Schubert, Ricky 91 Radeburg       39                         39
  74 Nöpel, Julius-Alexander 90 Dresden                               39 39
  75 Kuge, Vincent 88 DLRG Glashütte             39                   39
  76 Brösamle, Tobias 88 TU Chemnitz                 38               38
  77 Herrmann, Alexander 88 Radeburg       38                         38
  78 Wuttke, Rick 91 Glashütte             38                   38
  79 Trinks, Sebastian 87 Freiberg             37                   37
  80 Trautmann, Oliver 88 Radeburg       37                         37
  81 Taggeselle, Markus 90 Dresden       36                         36
  82 Franke, Marco 95 Meißen             36                   36
  83 Zeiske, Stefan 93 Wildenhain             35                   35
  84 Leonhardt, Tom 88 Bieberstein             33                   33
M 30                                      
  1 Goldbach, Thomas 83 SC Riesa 48   50   49 50   50     49 49   50 50 50 398
  2 Schwarzer, Roland 85 Katzengebirgsläufer     49   50   48 49 49 50   50 50 49   49 396
  3 Sittner, Falk 81 Lauffördergruppe Gruna 50 50   50 48     47 33   50   49     46 390
  4 Schliwa, Sebastian 83 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 44 46 48 47 47 49 41 46 44 48 47 47 48   47 44 381
  5 Päpscheck, Silvio 82 Großenhain         46 48 43   47 49 48 48     49 45 380
  6 Bransch, Ulli 84 Laufgruppe Nossen 39   47 40 44 47   44   47 46 45     48   368
  7 Eisemuth, Sandro 81 SV Lampertswalde 38 40 46   43 45 31       44     46   34 336
  8 Buckwitz, Frank 81 Team Pinki Dresden 45 45   44         46             41 221
  9 Fiebig, Jan 81 LG Priestewitz 49             48           48     145
  10 Kriebitzsch, Thomas 81 SV Robotron Dresden 43 44                   46         133
  11 Peschel, Marcel 83 Dresdner Durchläufer   49     45                       94
  12 Hoffmann, Ron 84 Rabenau   47             45               92
  13 Wackwitz, Max 85 Radebeul 41                 46             87
  14 Schäfer, Markus 81 SV Lampertswalde 37       42                       79
  15 Krause, René 81 Linz           46 33                   79
  16 Weber, Norman 82 Großröhrsdorf       34     35                   69
  17 Günzel, Jan 82 Coswig 42               24               66
  18 Schulze, Marc 84 Citylaufverein Dresden                 50               50
  19 Reichelt, Tom 81 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge             50                   50
  20 Fillinger, Tom 82 Dresden       49                         49
  21 Goldbach, André 85 Laufgruppe Dresden             49                   49
  22 Strzebin, Stefan 85 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz       48                         48
  23 Zimmermann, Stefan 81 LG Ohra                               48 48
  24 Härtel, Lars 82 Cosw.                 48               48
  25 Voolaid, Veiko 83 VS RDBL   48                             48
  26 Thrun, Xaver 81 Dresden             47                   47
  27 Michael, Christian 83 Wacker Nünchritz                           47     47
  28 Döring, Stan 85 Paußnitz 47                               47
  29 Eisleben, Maik 83 SG Adelsberg                               47 47
  30 Koch, Martin 84 Triathlonverein Dresden             46                   46
  31 Gärtner, Ronald 85 Dresden                             46   46
  32 Helaß, Tom 83 Kleinröhrsdorf       46                         46
  33 Brodkuhn, Hubert 82 Strießen 46                               46
  34 Stoppa, Stephan 85 SC Riesa                     45           45
  35 Schönstädt, Frank 82 Nossen               45                 45
  36 Engel, Stefan 84 Dresden                             45   45
  37 Leubner, Andreas 81 Ottendorf-Okrilla       45                         45
  38 Hieckel, Steffchen 81 Dresden             45                   45
  39 Heinrich, Alexander 83 Lampertswalde           44                     44
  40 Gruschwitz, Thomas 81 SC Riesa                       44         44
  41 Neise, Carsten 81 TV Dresden             44                   44
  42 Wenzel, Jan 81 Dresden   43                             43
  43 Zielke, Rico 84 Nossen               43                 43
  44 Richter, Robert 85 Dresden       43                         43
  45 Engmann, Marco 84 Stahl Rietschen                 43               43
  46 Papsche, Mirko 83 Schönfeld           43                     43
  47 Öhmichen, Steffen 82 Los Caballeros Riesa                               43 43
  48 Ackermann, Daniel 81 Leipzig             42                   42
  49 Gommlich, Mario 83 Dresden       42                         42
  50 Bretfeld, Jan 85 Dresden   42                             42
  51 Hermann, Ralf 81 Team Tempus                               42 42
  52 Kämpfe, Stefan 84 Dresden                 42               42
  53 Lachenmacher, Adrian 84 Dresden                 41               41
  54 Hose, Vincent 84 Radebeul   41                             41
  55 Moschke, Thomas 85 USV TU Dresden       41                         41
  56 Schulze, Stefan 85 Wacker Nünchritz 40                               40
  57 Donegan, Keitzh 83 Ireland                               40 40
  58 Gäbisch, Oliver 82 Hainsberger SV             40                   40
  59 Nitzsche, Kai 81 Pobershau                 40               40
  60 Kuhnert, Rico 81 Dresden                               39 39
  61 Thielemann, Sebastian 82 LG Strehla             39                   39
  62 Mombk, Marcus 82 FW Radeburg       39                         39
  63 Reichel, Thomas 81 Freital                 39               39
  64 Degenkolbe, Leo 85 Coswig                               38 38
  65 Immisch, Thomas 82 Dresden       38                         38
  66 Etling, Tommy 83 TU Chemnitz                 38               38
  67 Hegewald, Sebastian 82 Elsterwerdaer SV             38                   38
  68 Reich, Markus 81 Dresdner SC 1898             37                   37
  69 Gräf, Manuel 83 TU Chemnitz                 37               37
  70 König, Mario 82 Dresden       37                         37
  71 Block, Robert 82 Dresden                               37 37
  72 Heinzle, Christoph 82 Dresden                               36 36
  73 Schäfer, Sebastian 83 RC Dresden       36                         36
  74 Alber, Stefan 83 Cosw.                 36               36
  75 Tietze, Jörg 82 Moritzburg             36                   36
  76 Oehling, Sebastian 81 Radeburg       35                         35
  77 Graupner, Marcus 85 Coswig                               35 35
  78 Weber, Leo 85 Cosw.                 35               35
  79 Alber, Thomas 81 Cosw.                 34               34
  80 Schmidt, Michael 83 Coswig             34                   34
  81 Fritsche, Robert 82 TSC 1990 Gröditz             32                   32
  82 Härtelt, Stefan 81 Cosw.                 32               32
  83 Paschold, Christian 81 Dresden                 31               31
  84 Tenert, Frank 82 Dresden                 30               30
  85 Schröter, Markus 81 SV Lampertswalde             30                   30
  86 Börner, Daniel 85 Meißen             29                   29
  87 Freitag, Martin 81 Cosw.                 29               29
  88 Villmow, Tobias 82 Schlammläufer                 28               28
  89 Kürth, Marcus 84 Coswig                 27               27
  90 Klyscz, Marcel 85 Klieken                 26               26
  91 Just, Michael 81 Coswig                 25               25
  92 Schindhelm, Stefan 81 Cosw.                 23               23
  93 Lomtscher, Patrick 81 SV 1892 Starbach                 22               22
  94 Rasch, Stefan 85 SBB Dresden                 21               21
M 35                                      
  1 Göhler, Niels 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 49 50 49   49 47 50         50 50     397
  2 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 47   44     39   47 28 49 49 49 49 49 48 47 387
  3 Werner, Enrico 79 Coswig     45 45 49 45 39 48   48 48 48         376
  4 Otto, Andreas 76 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 46 40 46     47 38 46 46 47     48     48 374
  5 Noppes, Ralf 76 SV Nordwind Naundörfel     42 42 45 41 26 40 34   46 46   47 46 42 356
  6 Gast, Toni 76 SV Stauchitz 47   47       48   49 29 50 50 50         323
  7 Schmidt, Daniel 80 Real Egal Radeburg 35   40       22 38     44 43   45   41 308
  8 Trapp, Jörg 78 Wacker Laufgruppe Nünchritz 39         43 30 45 15     47 47       266
  9 Forberger, Erik 79 Döbeln 34 35         25     45   44   48     231
  10 Bänsch, René 80 Lommatzsch 43 33 43   44               46       209
  11 Beeg, Markus 79 Meißen 36 43     47   33 44                 203
  12 Grimm, Frank 76 Meißen   34           37   44   42   46     203
  13 Henschke, Martin 80 Weinböhla 37 36 41 43       43                 200
  14 von Klass, Benjamin 79 Dresden     47   50 46 34                   177
  15 Bormann, Markus 80 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda   42 48   46   35                   171
  16 Gäbler, Andreas 79 LRC Mittelsachsen   37           41   46 47           171
  17 Hübler, Dennis 78 Leisnig           42 29 42 40               153
  18 Zeiske, Enrico 77 Großenhain 49   49                       49   147
  19 Baumgärtel, Falk 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen       44 48 38                     130
  20 Zistel, Jörg 79 Dresden       40         24     45         109
  21 Rabis, Sven 79 Coswig         43     39 19               101
  22 Helbig, Thomas 79 Forstsportfreunde Dresden   50   50                         100
  23 Währisch, Tilo 76 Dresden   48                         50   98
  24 Wensch, Stefan 79 Dresden       47                       49 96
  25 Koch, Andreas 78 Dresden       48     44                   92
  26 Forstner, Timo 79 LG Dresden             40   49               89
  27 Hilbert, Jörg 76 SG Neukirchen           36                   50 86
  28 Otto, Carsten 79 Weinböhla       41 42                       83
  29 Hoy, Andreas 70 Freiberg               36     45           81
  30 Forgel, Jan 76 Neustadt           37               43     80
  31 Fasold, Rene 79 LG Rödern 38 41                             79
  32 Hartmann, Thomas 78 Dresden             42   30               72
  33 Mischner, Maik 77 Radeburg 33     38                         71
  34 Böttger, Daniel 80 Nünchritz   38             21               59
  35 Rosta, Stefanek 77 Luna Rossa                 50               50
  36 Meyer, Tino 79 LG ABS Dresden             50                   50
  37 Sickert, Tino 78 Citylaufverein Dresden           50                     50
  38 Gläser, Sven 80 Meißen             49                   49
  39 Eger, Mirko 79 Neuhausen             48                   48
  40 Kretzschmar, Jörn 80 SV Ulm 1846 48                               48
  41 Müller, Veikko 76 Coswig                 48               48
  42 Kriese, Matthias 77 SV Wacker Mohorn                 47               47
  43 Massek, Peter 76 Kmov CZ                             47   47
  44 Schröter, Christian 76 Fun Runners Dresden             46                   46
  45 Tietze, Ralf 76 Coswig                               46 46
  46 Drabe, Kai 80  Radeburg       46                         46
  47 Glöckner, Silvio 79 TV Dresden   46                             46
  48 Mütze, Sven 76 Spfrd. Ottendorf-Okrilla                               45 45
  49 Sachse, Sebastian 79 Riesa 45                               45
  50 Stepanek, Rico 80 Dresden   45                             45
  51 Wirbs, Henner 80 Cosw.                 45               45
  52 Schmidt, Philipp 79 Dresden             45                   45
  53 Hoffmann, Steffen 80 Ziegenhain                         45       45
  54 Quaas, Stefan 76 Großenhain 44                               44
  55 Peterek, Lars 78 1. RV Pirna                               44 44
  56 Egerer, Thomas 77 Dresdner Durchläufer   44                             44
  57 Berg, Markus 79 Meißen           44                     44
  58 Hörnig, Harald 76 Weinböhla                 44               44
  59 Gehre, Steffen 80 Nünchritz                           44     44
  60 O-Toole, Martin 80 Ireland                               43 43
  61 Graßhoff, Thomas 76 Dresden                 43               43
  62 Hoff, Sascha 78 Dresden             43                   43
  63 Weidemüller, Swen 78 Nickritz                     43           43
  64 Bürger, Andreas 80 Dresden                 42               42
  65 Appelt, Martin 80 Dresden 42                               42
  66 Zeunert, André 80 Freiberg             41                   41
  67 Steinike, Lars 77 Dresden                 41               41
  68 Geschke, Christian 78 SC Riesa 41                               41
  69 Hanatschek, Thomas 80 RSV Blau-Weiß Gera 40                               40
  70 Stange, Frank 76 Lamperswalde           40                     40
  71 Haase, Marco 78 Coswig                               40 40
  72 Wiedrich, Silvio 78 Coswig                               39 39
  73 Walther, Jens 79 Freital       39                         39
  74 Buchholz, Jan 78 Cosw.                 39               39
  75 Franke, Rene 79 Radebeul   39                             39
  76 Näke, Kai 76 Moritzburg                 38               38
  77 Schulze, Frank 77 Coswig                               38 38
  78 Wels, Andreas 79 LG ABS Dresden             37                   37
  79 Schuster, Thomas 77 Dresden       37                         37
  80 Hähner, Thomas 77 LG DD-Neustadt                 37               37
  81 Demmrich, Matthias 80 Cosw.                               37 37
  82 Dietze, André 80 Dresden                 36               36
  83 Schipke, Daniel 77 Radeburg       36                         36
  84 Mann, Daniel 76 TV Dresden             36                   36
  85 Witzke, Heiko 78 Radeburg       35                         35
  86 Forger, Marcel 80 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz                 35               35
  87 Schramm, Alexander 76 Radeburg       34                         34
  88 Link, Stefan 77 AWO Bautzen                 33               33
  89 Rost, Denny 77 Luppa             33                   33
  90 Pape, Jan 78 Cosw.                 32               32
  91 Schnurr, Robert 79 Dresden             31                   31
  92 Herbst, Mario 76 Cosw.                 31               31
  93 Macion, Marco 79 Dresden             28                   28
  94 Haak, Sylvio 79 Cosw.                 27               27
  95 Hillebrand, René 76 Meißen             27                   27
  96 Hickethier, Henri 77 SSV Planeta Radebeul                 26               26
  97 Emmrich, Daniel 80 Cosw.                 25               25
  98 Robis, Swen 79 Coswig             24                   24
  99 Kunze, Steffen 78 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                 23               23
  100 Thus, Hagen 78 Meißen             23                   23
  101 Kokel, Ricky 77 Dresden                 22               22
  102 Hentschel, Dennis 78 Laufgruppe Wacker Nünchritz             21                   21
  103 Habe nicht, Falk 76 Cosw.                 20               20
  104 Löser, Jan 77 Mittweida             20                   20
  105 Vollgold, Frank 80 Meißen             19                   19
  106 Zobelt, Dany 79 Coswig                 18               18
  107 Noack, Frank 76 Weinböhla                 17               17
  108 Ruff, Oliver 78 CT Team Radebeul                 16               16
M 40                                      
  1 Eschler, René 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50   50         50   50 50 50 50   50 400
  2 Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa 49   50 49 50 50     49 50 49   49   44   396
  3 Wolf, Daniel 74 LG Priestewitz 47 45 48 48 48 49   50   49 48 49 48 49 50   392
  4 Götzelt, Jan 71 SV Hellerau   43 46 44   47   48 38 47   48 47 47 48   378
  5 Mutzke, Thomas 75 Weißig a.R.   42 47   47 48 46       46       49 49 374
  6 Brucksch, Tilo 71 Peritz 33   42 39 41 44       43 43 46         331
  7 Bänsch, Gerd 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 35 39 40     40         45     46 45 40 330
  8 Falkenthal, Frank 73 Großenhain 38   44 40   45 41   26 46           43 323
  9 Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee 40   43     43         44 47 46 44     307
  10 Hain, Hagen 74 Coswig   46 49   49     49   48 47           288
  11 Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa 46 44     46   47             48   37 268
  12 Goldbach, Thomas 72 FV Gröditz 1911   37 41 38   39 40     45             240
  13 Förster, Julian 71 Radebeul         44       22       44 43   36 189
  14 Needell, Dirk 71 Coswig         38           41 44 43       166
  15 Schmidt, Thomas 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau       43         39           46   128
  16 Thieme, René 72 Ebersbach   38     43 42                     123
  17 Kalwak, Marco 71 SC Riesa 31                   42     45     118
  18 Frenzel, René 72 TuS Coswig 1920         39             43       34 116
  19 Querfeld, Mirko 72 Meißen             50   42               92
  20 Giebler, Steffen 72 Roda 43   45                           88
  21 Neitzel, Mirko 74 Wildenhain 37                           47   84
  22 Grethe, Jens 71 SSV Planeta Radebeul         42                     39 81
  23 Gehre, Torsten 75 Coswig                 31             48 79
  24 Zwinzscher, Robert 74 Laufgruppe Nossen 39         38                     77
  25 Hammer, Steffen 71 Riesa 36         41                     77
  26 Bittner, Andreas 71 CVJM Coswig                 27             41 68
  27 Durdel, Uwe 73 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz       41         25               66
  28 Ilmberger, Dirk 72 Weinböhla         40       19               59
  29 Winterfeld, Kay 72 SV TuR Dresden                 18             33 51
  30 Gertel, Christian 74 LSV Dresden   49                             49
  31 Eisold, Jens 71 LG Friedersdorf             49                   49
  32 Böhme, Thomas 74 Schmorkau             48                   48
  33 Fritzsche, Dirk 75 SC Paußnitz 48                               48
  34 Beer, Alexander 71 Team Endurance Radebeul                 48               48
  35 Vogel, Steffen 75 Dresden   48                             48
  36 Leichner, Thomas 73 REWE Team               47                 47
  37 Stechemesser, Nico 75 DSC 1898 Dresden       47                         47
  38 Schreiber, Dirk 72 RLSG Leisnig                 47               47
  39 Müller, Calle 71 Dresden                               47 47
  40 Axt, Torsten 75 Freiberger PSV   47                             47
  41 Weps, Marek 75 Dresden                               46 46
  42 Neupold, Robert 74 Meißen                 46               46
  43 Wiese, Kai 74 SV Hellerau       46                         46
  44 Wagner, Marcus 71  Meißen               46                 46
  45 Kauder, Michael 72 LG TuS Weinböhla           46                     46
  46 Scholz, Marko 75 Bautzen                 45               45
  47 Stein, André 74 SC Riesa 45                               45
  48 Adam, Heiko 71 Wolkau                         45       45
  49 Winkler, Jörg 71 WSV Schwarzheide         45                       45
  50 Schröder, Jörg 75 Dresden             45                   45
  51 Loschke, Sandro 74 Oberlausitz       45                         45
  52 Berndt, Lars 73 Dresden                               45 45
  53 Seidel, Alexander 75 Fliegerclub Langhennersdorf                       45         45
  54 Stöhr, Udo 74 SC Riesa 44                               44
  55 Steinike, Sven 74 Schlammläufer                 44               44
  56 Göhler, Sven 72 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen                               44 44
  57 Müller, Ronny 73 Elsterwerda                   44             44
  58 Lehner, Sven 71 Schmorkau             44                   44
  59 Bonesky, Sören 74 Oelsnitz             43                   43
  60 Küttner, Jens 72 Spfrd. Ottendorf-Okrilla                 43               43
  61 Tischler, René 73 Meißen             42                   42
  62 Huhle, Sören 75 SG Oberlichtenau       42                         42
  63 Böttger, Jan 73 BSG Deutsche Bank                               42 42
  64 Rösler, Jens 71 Merschwitz                           42     42
  65 Buder, Christian 73 Meißen 42                               42
  66 Hanatschek, René 73 Gera 41                               41
  67 Kabus, Andreas 73 LG Sachsenmann   41                             41
  68 Ernstberger, Jan 74 Garnsdorf                 41               41
  69 Keilwagen, René 72 NLLB Cottbus                 40               40
  70 Spannhaus, Thomas 72 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   40                             40
  71 Liebscher, René 71 Freiberg             39                   39
  72 Sucker, Danilo 74 Zabeltitz     39                           39
  73 Einhorn, Jens 71 Dresden                               38 38
  74 Bochmann, Jörg 75 Tharandt             38                   38
  75 Mammitzsch, Steffen 71 Schönfeld           37                     37
  76 Clemens, Matthias 71 Dresden                 37               37
  77 Menzel, Niko 74 Tauscha       37                         37
  78 Thielemann, Martin 74 Meißen                 36               36
  79 Janik, Mario 74 Lauchhammer       36                         36
  80 Marmodee, Jacques 72 Tauscha       35                         35
  81 Gerber, Jörn 74 Coswig                               35 35
  82 Pohling, Marco 74 VfL Dresden-Bühlau                 35               35
  83 Müller, Sven 73 Moosburg a.d. Isar                 34               34
  84 Müdte, Elmar 72 Priestewitz 34                               34
  85 Döblitz, Eike 72 Moritzburg       34                         34
  86 Lauterbach, Dirk 75 Dresden       33                         33
  87 Sporkenbach, Dirk 75 Hoyerswerda                 33               33
  88 Zahn, Thomas 73 Frauenhain 32                               32
  89 Stumpf, Wieland 72 Cosw.                 32               32
  90 Stein, Gunnar 72 SV TuR Dresden                               32 32
  91 Pfannerer, Jens 72 Cosw.                 30               30
  92 Glaser, Rico 75 SC Riesa 30                               30
  93 Zimmermann, Tilo 71 Handke Bau                 29               29
  94 Wagner, Kay-Uwe 72 Coswig 29                               29
  95 Mühlberg, Heiko 71 Cosw.                 28               28
  96 Fischer, Jörg 71 Cosw.                 24               24
  97 Häßner, Marc 73 Cosw.                 23               23
  98 Creutz, Axel 71 Dresden                 21               21
  99 Naumann, Oliver 71 SV TuR Dresden                 20               20
  100 Kießling, Torsten 72 Cosw.                 17               17

 

Nach oben