Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
Rollmopslauf Großenhain

 

Rollmopslauf 2013 am 6.1.2013  
           
  Teilnehmerzahlen 8 km: 62    
    4 km: 44    
    2 km: 26    
  Gesamt: Gesamt 132    
8 km        
Frauen        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 FRANKE, Andrea 1960   ZABELTITZ 36:45
2 ZABEL, Nadja 1967   LUPPA 39:29
3 ZANGE, Andrea 1962   MEIßEN 39:34
4 KÜMMEL, Petra 1965   LG PRIESTEWITZ 43:05
5 WAGNER, Beate 1963   LEIPZIG 43:50
6 HILSE, Yvette 1967   PERITZ 44:55
7 SCHIETZEL, Gabriela 1967   LG PRIESTEWITZ 47:40
8 NATHKE, Odette 1973   LEIPZIG 48:13
9 KNESCHKE, Uta 1962   SC RIESA 51:06
10 GRIMM, Katharina 1986   MEIßEN 51:58
11 SIEBERT, Sylvia 1968   USV TU DRESDEN 52:07
           
Männer        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 RICHTER, Christof 1993   SC RIESA TRIATHLON 28:05
2 THIEME, Holger 1972   SC RIESA 30:26
3 KNOBLOCH, Enrico 1978   R.V. GERMANIA JÜGESHEIM 31:01
4 SCHÜTZKA, Georg 1986   TUS WEINBÖHLA 32:13
5 WOLF, Daniel 1974   LG PRIESTEWITZ 32:31
6 BRODHUHN, Hubert 1982   TSV BLAU-WEIß GRÖDITZ 33:07
7 PÄPSCHECK, Silvio 1982   GROßENHAIN 33:12
8 CZAYKA, Thomas 1971   SC RIESA 33:26
9 WOLF, Stefan 1986   LG PRIESTEWITZ 33:37
10 KNÖFEL, Detlef 1963   MEIßEN 33:56
11 KUSCHMIERZ, Heiko 1970   FV ZABELTITZ 33:57
12 DREGER, Jens 1965   WALDLÄUFER COSWIG 34:26
13 SCHIETZEL, Heiko 1965   LG PRIESTEWITZ 35:34
14 KÜMMEL, Stephan 1966   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN 35:37
15 ZEISKE, Enrico 1977   GROßENHAIN 35:48
16 MARKERT, Franz 1989   GROßENHAIN 36:44
17 BÖHME, Kai 1970   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN 37:24
18 WEIßE, Roman 1979   TEAM ENDURANCE RADEBEUL 37:56
19 BÖTTGER, Daniel 1980   NÜNCHRITZ 38:05
20 BARTH, Wolfgang 1956   AMBIENTE HOTEL STREHLA 38:10
21 GARBSCH, Maik 1990   MORITZBURG 38:13
22 KALWAK, Marco 1971   SC RIESA 38:17
23 SCHOLLBACH, Dirk 1970   GROßENHAIN 38:17
24 SCHWITALLA, Dietmar 1956   SC RIESA 38:31
25 WINTER, Jürgen 1948   TUS WEINBÖHLA 38:36
26 RUHLAND, Jörg 1968   TEAMSPORT RUSCHER 38:39
27 SCHILLING, Ralf 1964   SC RIESA 38:40
28 ESCHENWECKER, Thomas 1962   LRG ADONIS RIESA 38:55
29 SCHMIDT, Daniel 1980   REAL EGAL RADEBURG 39:05
30 KRIENING, Henry 1959   RIESA 39:29
31 ZIMMERMANN, Peter 1982   GROßENHAIN 40:37
32 SCHUTZ, Peter 1982   RIESA 41:09
33 TILLE, Peter 1958   GROßENHAIN 41:16
34 KARCZEWSKI, Zenon 1958   DRESDNER TROLLE 41:23
35 BRESCHKE, Matthias 1960   PRIESTEWITZ 42:25
36 MEBRICHT, Hans-Jürgen 1957   SV MERZDORF-GRÖBERN 42:50
37 HANATSCHEK, René 1973   GROßENHAIN 43:01
38 HANK, Bernd 1962   GROßENHAIN 43:54
39 EISEMUTH, Sandro 1981   SV LAMPERTSWALDE 44:05
40 ZIESKE, Matthias 1966   GROßENHAIN 44:27
41 FÖRSTER, Roland 1950   LG FILLINGER 44:50
42 GRUSCHWITZ, Thomas 1981   RÖDERAU 46:18
43 OESER, Konrad 1948   FRIEDEWALD 46:31
44 OETTMEIER, Joachim 1944   VFL RIESA 46:47
45 ZEISKE, Jürgen 1968   WILDENHAIN 47:23
46 LEHMKUHLE, Hans-Jürgen 1951   GROßENHAIN 47:51
47 NESTLER, Peter 1949   GROßENHAIN 49:28
           
männliche Jugend        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 NITSCHKE, Jonas 1997   SC RIESA 32:05
2 HÄUßLER, Norman 1997   ROLLSPORTVEREIN GROSSENHAIN 39:17
3 TRIEBERT, Markus 1994   GROSSENHAINER FV 39:27
           
Schülerinnen        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 HÄUßLER, Maren 1998   ROLLSPORTVEREIN GROSSENHAIN 50:46
           
           
4 km        
Frauen        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 HOFMANN, Katrin 1967   TSV DRESDEN 19:58
2 HÄUßLER, Ines 1968   GROßENHAIN 20:14
3 FRANKE, Kristin 1983   ZABELTITZ 22:19
4 BRESCHKE, Rita 1962   OHNE 22:58
5 ZEISKE, Christine 1968   GROßENHAIN 23:53
6 HÖLZIG, Sabine 1955   SBB RIESA 24:00
7 ZSCHERPER, Maria 1988   BVC RIESA 24:12
8 SCHUBERT, Ursula 1956   WSV RIESA 27:23
           
Männer        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 WEIß, Ludwig 1991   SV GRÜN-WEIß EBERSBACH 14:39
2 SACHSE, Sebastian 1979   OHNE 16:21
3 STEIN, André 1974   SC RIESA 17:37
4 HÖLZIG, Bernd 1954   SBB RIESA 17:56
5 FÖRSTER, Thomas 1981   SC RIESA 19:24
6 SCHUBERT, Lothar 1953   WSV RIESA 20:53
7 THIEME, René 1972   OHNE 21:13
8 HERRMANN, Jens 1966   GROßENHAIN 22:05
9 ENGELMANN, Gerd 1959   KLEINRASCHÜTZ 22:21
10 ANDERS, Christian 1984   OHNE 22:22
11 RUDOLPH, Frieder 1941   MERSCHWITZ 22:51
12 BÖHM, Heiko 1969   SC RIESA 22:52
13 MERKEL, Bernd 1946   RSL VEREIN 23:35
14 GROßE, Stefan 1982   BVC RIESA 24:13
15 USCHMER, Steffen 1960   LSC GROßRASCHÜTZ 24:30
16 OTTE, Hartmut 1945   MÜHLBERG 30:34
  GRUTSCHKOWSKI, Eduard 1943   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN aufg.
  RODE, Gerhard 1933   GROßENHAIN aufg.
           
Weibliche Jugend        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 MÜTSCH, Natalie 1997   SC RIESA 18:21
           
männliche Jugend        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 SCHILLING, Marvin 1997   SC RIESA 15:41
2 HOYER, Jonas 1996   SV GRÜN-WEIß EBERSBACH 15:46
3 WUNSCH, Kurt 1997   SV GRÜN-WEIß EBERSBACH 17:15
4 WIRTHGEN, Franz 1997   SV GRÜN-WEIß EBERSBACH 17:22
5 RICHTER, Daniel 1997   SC RIESA 17:58
6 BENNEWITZ, Friedrich 1997   SV GRÜN-WEIß EBERSBACH 20:58
           
Schülerinnen        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 LUCK, Chantal-Luisa 1998   SC RIESA 19:29
2 GEBAUER, Heleen 2000   SC RIESA 20:24
3 DITTRICH, Maxi 1999   SC RIESA 20:26
4 FÖRSTER, Anna-Lena 2001   SC RIESA 21:05
5 FRANKE, Patricia 1998   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN 21:57
6 KASELOWSKI, Andara 2001   SC RIESA 22:02
  KUBON, Frances 2000   SC RIESA aufg.
           
Schüler        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein Zeit
1 KASELOWSKI, Arian 1999   SC RIESA 17:36
2 KLIEMANN, Jonas 2000   SC RIESA 19:59
3 KÜMMEL, Paul 2002   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN 20:25
4 DREWS, Niklas 2002   SC RIESA 21:06
           
2 km        
Frauen        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein  
1 FÖRSTER, Sabine 1982   OHNE  
2 GÄRTNER, Sylvia 1967   GROßENHAIN  
3 FIEBER, Annett 1969   GROßENHAIN  
4 KRÜGER-MLAONHIA, Kathrin 1964   GROßENHAIN  
5 MEYER, Birgit 1963   GOHLIS  
           
Männer        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein  
1 VOLLMANN, Dieter 1962   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN  
           
Weibliche Jugend        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein  
1 AGERGAARD, Iben 1997   DÄNEMARK  
           
Schülerinnen        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein  
1 BÖHM, Sarah 2000   SC RIESA  
2 KÜMMEL, Josephine 2000   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN  
3 FÖRSTER, Jette 2004   SV CHEMIE NÜNCHRITZ  
4 CASPER, Eleonore 2001   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN  
5 HARTMANN, Lisa-Marie 2002   NAUNHOF  
6 HARTMANN, Leah 2004   SV GRÜN-WEIß EBERSBACH  
7 REICHELT, Nancy 2001   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN  
8 HARTMANN, Lilly 2004   SV TRAKTOR KALKREUTH  
9 FIEBER, Anna-Maria 2004   HC GROßENHAIN  
           
Schüler        
Rg. Name, Vorname Jg.   Verein  
1 BEERSTECHER, Samuel 2002   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN  
2 PETERLE, Franz 2001   SV GRÜN-WEIß EBERSBACH  
3 WIRTHGEN, Konrad 2003   SV GRÜN-WEIß EBERSBACH  
4 WINTER, Philipp 2002   TUS WEINBÖHLA  
5 BEERSTECHER, Lukas 2004   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN  
6 HILSE, Mario 2003   ESV LOK WÜLKNITZ  
7 ZSCHEILE, Leonard 2004   GS PRIESTEWITZ  
8 THIEME, Rudolf 2002   SV GRÜN-WEIß EBERSBACH  
9 CZAYKA, Maximilian 2003   GS PRIESTEWITZ  
10 PSIUK, Willi 2007   SV MOTOR GROSSENHAIN  

Nach oben