Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
L5-Frauenhain 2016

Ergebnisse vom 33. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain am 9. April 2016

 

 

20 km            
Platz Name Jg. Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Goldbach, Thomas 1983 SC Riesa 1 M30 1:12:57
2 Währisch, Tilo 1976 Dresden 1 M40 1:15:25
3 Sittner, Falk 1981 LG DUV 1 M35 1:16:20
4 Fürste, Jürgen 1984 Katzengebirgsläufer 2 M30 1:17:35
5 Böhme, Kai 1970 LG Priestewitz 1 M45 1:19:27
6 Päpscheck, Silvio 1982 Großenhain 3 M30 1:19:51
7 Kretzschmar, Achim 1967 Holzhandel Ganzig 2 M45 1:21:00
8 Knöfel, Detlef 1962 Meißen 1 M50 1:22:23
9 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan 1979 LG TuS Weinböhla 2 M35 1:24:41
10 Kümmel, Stephan 1966 LG Priestewitz 2 M50 1:25:11
11 Gehre, Torsten 1975 Coswig 2 M40 1:25:41
12 Giebler, André 1960 LG TUS Weinböhla 1 M55 1:26:34
13 Mutzke, Thomas 1975 Weißig a.R. 3 M40 1:26:46
14 Becker, Heiko 1968 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 3 M45 1:26:57
15 Umlauf, Steffen 1961 SV Hellerau 2 M55 1:27:46
16 Rasch, Günter 1961 SBB 3 M55 1:28:17
17 Möbius, Tino 1964 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 M50 1:29:26
18 Götzelt, Jan 1971 SV Hellerau 4 M45 1:30:34
19 Kretzschmar, Felix 1996 Holzhandel Ganzig 1 MHK 1:30:34
20 Bremer, Heiko 1969 Laufen total Team 5 M45 1:30:46
21 Eschenwecker, Thomas 1962 SC Riesa 4 M50 1:33:07
22 Schwitalla, Dietmar 1956 SC Riesa 1 M60 1:33:55
23 Henke, André 1971 Runster Laufshop Riesa 6 M45 1:33:56
24 Brandt, Remo 1970 Laufgruppe Wacker Nünchritz 7 M45 1:34:28
25 Falkenthal, Frank 1973 Großenhain 4 M40 1:34:33
26 Büdi, Karel 1970 SC Riesa 8 M45 1:36:01
27 Wiese, Kai 1974 SV Hellerau 5 M40 1:36:06
28 Schindler, Jens 1977 Runster Laufshop Riesa 3 M35 1:36:09
29 Zange, Andrea 1962 Meißen 1 W50 1:37:08
30 Joestel, Klaus 1962 Niederau 5 M50 1:37:26
31 Karczewski, Zenon 1958 Dresdner Trolle 4 M55 1:37:56
32 Feder, Hartmut 1960 SC Riesa 5 M55 1:38:20
33 Vales, Henry 1962 Schwarzbach 6 M50 1:39:10
34 Grützner, Gunnar 1958 Dresden 6 M55 1:42:07
35 Bänsch, Gerd 1973 Laufgruppe Nossen 6 M40 1:42:45
36 Kümmel, Petra 1965 LG Priestewitz 2 W50 1:42:52
37 Lüttich, Helmut 1953 Nünchritz 2 M60 1:43:36
38 Goldbach, Thomas 1972 FV Gröditz 7 M40 1:47:55
39 Kleinfeld, Bodo 1963 LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda 7 M50 1:55:51
40 Bremer, Bernd 1943 ASC Grün-Weiss Finsterwalde 1 M70 2:00:39
41 Slany, Bernd 1957 LandMAXX 7 M55 2:04:52
             
8 km            
Platz Name Jg. Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Förster, Lukas 1999 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1 mU20 0:29:58
2 Schilling, Marvin 1997 SC Riesa Triathlon 2 mU20 0:30:03
3 Rühle, Nico 2000 SC Riesa Triathlon 3 mU20 0:30:04
4 Förster, Cedrik 2001 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 1 mU16 0:31:36
5 Hammer, Dorothea 1980 SC Riesa 1 W35 0:31:48
6 Müller, Frank 1975 Runster Laufshop Riesa 1 M40 0:32:35
7 Lehmann, Birgit 1964 BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 W50 0:33:04
8 Lenzner, Kathrin  1996 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 WHK 0:33:12
9 Meißner, Frank 1950 VS Freital 1 M65 0:33:18
10 Schubert, Andy 1982 LSV Thierfeld 1 M30 0:33:39
11 Bach, Niklas 1998 SC Riesa Triathlon 4 mU20 0:33:53
12 Fiedler, Martin 1999 ASV Sun-Sport-Team 5 mU20 0:34:19
13 Münch, Kristin 1984 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 1 W30 0:34:45
14 Mahnke, Justin 2001 FV Zabeltitz 2 mU16 0:35:22
15 Heine, Volker 1969 Gröditz 1 M45 0:35:28
16 Richter, Florian 1994 SV Motor Grossenhain 1 MHK 0:35:30
17 Schliwa, Alexander 2000 Team Tempus 6 mU20 0:35:35
18 Schönbrunn, Sandra 2000 SV Eintracht Ortrand 1 wU20 0:35:49
19 Winter, Philipp 2002 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 mU16 0:35:50
20 Karger, Sylvio 1963 VS Coswig 1 M50 0:35:52
21 Krüger, Holger 1943 Meißen 1 M70 0:35:54
22 Rühle, Frank 1971 Lichtensee 2 M45 0:35:57
23 Heyer, Ulrich 1953 Chemnitz 1 M60 0:36:19
24 Urban, Gerd 1965 running boys 2 M50 0:36:31
25 Brucksch, Tilo 1971 Peritz 3 M45 0:36:47
26 Thiel, Sebastian 1986 Großenhain 2 M30 0:36:52
27 Liebscher, Harald 1948 VS Dresden 2 M65 0:36:54
28 Löwe, Florian 2000 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 7 mU20 0:36:56
29 Winter, Jürgen 1948 LG TuS Weinböhla 3 M65 0:36:58
30 Thieme, René 1972 Ebersbach 2 M40 0:37:23
31 Schmidt, Pino 2000 FV Zabeltitz 8 mU20 0:38:20
32 Witt, Michael 1976 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 M40 0:38:22
33 Fischer, Olaf 1964 ASV Sun-Sport-Team 3 M50 0:38:24
34 Seidel, Alexander 1975 Flieger-Club Langhennersdorf e.V. 4 M40 0:38:26
35 Zieger, Ute 1957 SC Riesa 1 W55 0:38:40
36 Liebscher, Rainer 1949 VS-Freital 4 M65 0:38:41
37 Friedrich, Uwe 1958 Sun-Sport-Team 1 M55 0:39:09
38 Raschke, Alexander 1987 Großenhain 2 MHK 0:39:42
39 Schmidt, Hans-Georg 1938 TSV Dresden 1 M75 0:39:51
40 Blaas, Aline 1997 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU20 0:40:02
41 Schubert, Lothar 1953 WSV Riesa 2 M60 0:40:03
42 Görlach, Wilfried 1944 Elsterwerda 2 M70 0:40:06
43 Berge, Anett 1964 Riesa 2 W50 0:40:07
44 Golbs, Michael 1970 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 4 M45 0:40:12
45 Schmidt, Daniel 1980 Real Egal Radeburg 1 M35 0:40:13
46 Fricke, Ulrich 1943 Weinböhla 3 M70 0:40:22
47 Hammer, Ines 1970 Wacker Chemie Nünchritz 1 W45 0:40:28
48 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin 1976 Meißen 1 W40 0:40:31
49 Richter, Manuela 1974 LG Priestewitz 2 W40 0:40:40
50 Schönbrunn, Romy 1997 SV Eintracht Ortrand 3 wU20 0:40:46
51 Pollmächer, Heidrun 1960 SC Riesa 2 W55 0:41:10
52 Breschke, Matthias 1960 Priestewitz 2 M55 0:41:20
53 Hilse, Yvette 1967 Peritz 2 W45 0:41:38
54 Häußler, Ines 1968 Großenhain 3 W45 0:42:04
55 Schütze, Wolfgang 1942 Skiklub Niedersedlitz 4 M70 0:42:06
56 List, Hans-Joachim 1949 Ruhland 5 M65 0:42:16
57 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia 1978 Moritzburg 2 W35 0:42:28
58 Schwäbe, Svea 1991 Traktor Trogen 2 WHK 0:42:38
59 Englisch, Sandy 1969 Dresden 4 W45 0:42:45
60 Mißbach, Marita 1960 Meißen 3 W55 0:43:03
61 Rühle, Ivonne 1971 Lichtensee 5 W45 0:43:13
62 Kothe, Melanie 1978 SV Scharfenberg 3 W35 0:43:38
63 Eberhart, Peter 1961 Großenhain 3 M55 0:44:32
64 Oettmeier, Joachim 1944 SV Canitz 5 M70 0:44:55
65 Mücklich, Anja 1974 Dresden 3 W40 0:45:01
66 Reinhardt, Katrin 1973 Schirmenitz  4 W40 0:45:06
67 Meier, Friedhard 1953 Niederau 3 M60 0:45:17
68 Klengel, Frank 1967 Naunhof 5 M45 0:45:47
69 Mauke, Holger 1958 Schmiedewalde 4 M55 0:45:51
70 Geppert, Kathrin 1964 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 3 W50 0:46:10
71 Mantey, Danuta 1950 Grimma 1 W65 0:46:16
72 Funk, Elvira 1960 SV Merzdorf Gröden 4 W55 0:46:30
73 Funk, Roland 1956 SV Merzdorf-Gröden 4 M60 0:46:39
74 Wolf, Denise 1979 Haselbachtal 4 W35 0:46:42
75 Feder, Anja 1981 VLH 5 W35 0:46:43
76 Kneschke, Uta 1962 SC Riesa 4 W50 0:46:44
77 Walter, Gundula 1962 SV Merzdorf Gröden 5 W50 0:46:49
78 Breschke, Rita 1962 Priestewitz 6 W50 0:48:54
79 Merkel, Bernd 1946 RSL 6 M70 0:49:25
80 Heinrich, Dietmar 1947 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 6 M65 0:49:43
81 Thieme, Annett 1977 Ebersbach 6 W35 0:50:24
82 Schliwa, Bernd 1963 SV Elbland 4 M50 0:50:54
83 Walter, Jörg 1970 Langebrück 6 M45 0:51:06
84 Baier, Regine 1948 ESV Lok Dessau 2 W65 0:51:22
85 Lindig, Volker 1941 Waldlauf Coswig 2 M75 0:51:30
86 Haase, Diana 1977 Frauenhain 7 W35 0:52:33
87 Lösche, Brunhilde 1952 Elsterwerda 1 W60 0:52:39
88 Dubielczyk, Manja 1977 Raden 8 W35 0:54:16
89 Malsch Dr., Bernhard 1937 VS Meißen 3 M75 0:54:29
90 Voigt, Annett 1971 Coswig 6 W45 0:55:51
91 Beger, Angela 1979 Coswig 9 W35 0:56:25
92 Otremba, Gerlinde 1955 SC Riesa 2 W60 0:56:29
93 Gill, Elke 1952 SC Riesa 3 W60 0:56:30
94 Dr. Wagner, Harald 1934 SG Lok Hainsberg 1 M80 1:03:28
95 Seitz, Bernd 1939 KC Regensburg 4 M75 1:12:34
             
2 km            
Platz Name Jg. Verein Platz AK Zeit
1 Brandt, Luca 2001 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 mU16 0:08:01
2 Wernicke, Richard 2001 Lauftreff Weinböhla 2 mU16 0:08:20
3 Grübler, Jonathan 2004 SC Riesa 1 mU14 0:08:36
4 Witt, Florian  2003 SV Chemie Nünchritz  2 mU14 0:08:42
5 Rohm, Johann 2005 Motor Grossenhain 1 mU12 0:08:46
6 Prasse , Emily 2002 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU16 0:08:49
7 Richter, Jette 2004 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU14 0:08:50
8 Mahnke, Sophie 2003 FV Zabeltitz 2 wU14 0:08:52
9 Golbs, Marlene 2002 Franziskaneum Meißen 2 wU16 0:08:57
10 Kneisel, Till 2006 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 2 mU12 0:09:09
11 Rudolph, Hannah 2006 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 1 wU12 0:09:11
12 Rudolph, Tim 2008 SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 1 mU10 0:09:12
13 Kümmel, Paul 2002 SV Motor Großenhain 3 mU16 0:09:16
14 Hähnel , Marvin 2002 SV Chemie Nünchritz  4 mU16 0:09:29
15 Hilse, Marius 2003 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3 mU14 0:09:40
16 Lau, Emma 2005 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU12 0:09:42
17 Hoppe, Sascha 2006 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU12 0:09:44
18 Psiuk, Willi 2007 SV-Motor Großenhain 2 mU10 0:09:47
19 Schmidt, Isabell 2004 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 3 wU14 0:09:54
20 Mahnke, Jenny 2006 Zabeltitz 3 wU12 0:10:07
21 Hain, Linus 2005 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen eV 4 mU12 0:10:11
22 Urban, Max 2004 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 4 mU14 0:10:19
23 Rietdorf, Tim 2006 SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 mU12 0:10:24
24 Hoppe, Lenny 2007 SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU10 0:10:37
25 Schneider, Lennart 2005 SV Chemie Nünchritz 6 mU12 0:10:40
26 Rohm, Rosalie 2002 SV Motor Grossenhain 3 wU16 0:10:42
27 Richter, Emma 2008 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 wU10 0:10:44
28 Hammer, Annalena 2002 WHG Riesa 4 wU16 0:11:01
29 Richter, Rafael 2007 LG Priestewitz 4 mU10 0:11:05
30 Haase, Wilhelm 2005 Frauenhain 7 mU12 0:11:06
31 Hentschel, Elias 2005 Frauenhain 8 mU12 0:11:07
32 Renkert, Moritz 2004 Frauenhain 5 mU14 0:11:09
33 Richter, Mia 2006 SV Motor Großenhain 4 wU12 0:11:28
34 Klengel, Tessa 2001 Reit- & Fahrverein Kalkreuth 5 wU16 0:11:35
35 Czayka, Maximilian 2003 Blattersleben 6 mU14 0:11:55
36 Witt, Florentine 2009 SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10 0:13:15
37 Schaffer, Luca 2006 Radeburg 9 mU12 0:13:20
38 Wolf, Saskia 2004 Haselbachtal 4 wU14 0:13:41
39 Psiuk, Erwin 2010 SV-Motor Großenhain 5 mU10 0:13:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben