Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
M 35/M 40

13. Meißner Sparkassencup 2011
ENDSTAND
  1. Lauf   05.03.11   21. Radebeuler Wintercross  
  2. Lauf   20.03.11   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz     9. Lauf   08.06.11   27. Muldentallauf Nossen
  3. Lauf   26.03.11   18. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   10. Lauf   08.07.11   Pulsener Brückenlauf
  4. Lauf   02.04.11   29. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   11. Lauf   19.08.11   12. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
  5. Lauf   13.04.11   7. Oberauer Stundenlauf   12. Lauf   02.09.11   24. Meißner Handicaplauf
  6. Lauf   29.04.11   33. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       13. Lauf   17.09.11   Glaubitzer Waldlauf
  7. Lauf   13.05.11   13. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf   14. Lauf   24.09.11   21. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
  8. Lauf   28.05.11   14. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf/Riesa 15. Lauf   05.11.11   21. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse
Platz Läufer Jg Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Ges
M 35   66 Teilnehmer                                    
1. Thieme, Holger 72 SC Riesa       50   50   50 50   50 50 50 50   400
2. Wolf, Daniel 74 Großenhain 47   46   48 49 49 48   50 49 49 48 49 48 391
3. Vieweg, Heino 73 MTB-Bande Schatzki 49 50   49 50 47   49 48   46 47 47 48 45 390
4. Kauder, Michael 72 LG TuS Weinböhla   49 43 48   45 48 47 49 49           378
5. Lissner, Uwe 75 Team Endurance Radebeul 46   40   49 46 44       47 46     44 362
6. Lindner, Ralph 74 Großenhain   47   45   43       48 45 45   47 36 356
7. Böttger, Jan 73 BSG Deutsche Bank 45   37   47 44 43               42 258
8. Gast, Toni 76 LRC Mittelsachsen 48                   48 48 49     193
9. Oßendorf, Peter 72 SV Merzdorf-Gröden     44 47     47                 138
10. Durdel, Uwe 73 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz 43   35                       38 116
11. Eschler, René 75 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen     50                       50 100
12. Gertel, Christian 74 LSV Dresden 50   48                         98
13. Schröder, Steffen 72 SV Kreuzschule Dresden     45       50                 95
14. Göhler, Sven 72 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen   48                         41 89
15. Frenzel, René 72 IKK Sachsen             40     47           87
16. Michel, Dirk 74 LG Nossen             38             46   84
17. Jost, André 73 OSSV Kamenz     49                         49
17. Hofmann, Falk 75 TV Dresden                             49 49
19. Mutzke, Thomas 75 SV Bayreuth           48                   48
20. Schütte, Michael 76                               47 47
20. Kopp, Thomas 76 Riesa                 47             47
20. Perschneck, Sven 73 TV Dresden     47                         47
23. Spick, André 76 TuS Röderau   46                           46
23. Zunft, Michael 75 Moritzburger TV             46                 46
23. Keilwagen, René   NLLB Cottbus/Rückersdorf       46                       46
23. Pietzsch, Torsten 74                   46             46
23. Ossendorf, Peter 72 SV Merzdorf-Gröden                             46 46
28. Grimm, Frank 76 Riesa   45                           45
28. Müller, Oliver 73                             45   45
28. Odendahl, Hendrik 74 LSV Dresden             45                 45
31. Siebenlist, Daniel 75 Fortuna Leuben                           44   44
31. Hinz, Michael 76 Meißen 44                             44
31. Tittel, Thomas 75 SC DHfK Leipzig       44                       44
34. Locke, Jens 72                             43   43
34. Boek, Robert 74 Dresden                             43 43
36. Sieber, Ronny 76 MSV Meusegast     42                         42
36. Caspar, Steffen 72 Dresden 42                             42
36. Apelt, Sven 73 Großthiemig           42                   42
36. Sinen, Sven 72 Weinböhla             42                 42
40. Wiese, Kai 74 SV Hellerau     41                         41
40. Gerber, Jörn 74 IKK classic             41                 41
42. Buder, Christian 73 Meißen                             40 40
43. Pilarz, Tomasz 34 Lubin     39                         39
43. Wittmann, Danny 76 SEI WA KAI Meißen             39                 39
43. Wallenberger, Denis 72 Moritzburger SV                             39 39
46. Rönsch, Heiko 75 Europamarathon Team Görlitz     38                         38
47. Wittmann, Jan 76 SEI WA KAI Meißen             37                 37
48. Gnewuch, Uwe 74 SV TuR Dresden                             37 37
49. Pilz, Steffen 75 Bertsdorfer SV     36                         36
49. Hoffmann, Jörg 75 Dresden             36                 36
51. Jentzsch, Enrico 73 Radebeul                             35 35
52. Gäbler, Denis 74 Radeburg     34                         34
52. Winterfeld, Kay 72 SV TuR Dresden                             34 34
54. Rommels, Marco 74 TSV Ismaning                             33 33
54. Sehm, Jan-Olaf 73 Dresden     33                         33
56. Hain, Hagen 74 Coswig                             32 32
56. Müller, Marco 74 LG Asics Pirna     32                         32
58. Angermann, Jens 72 Oybin     31                         31
59. Sporkenbach, Dirk 75 Forest Gump     30                         30
60. Saathoff, Olaf 72 Moritzburg     29                         29
61. Böttger, Falk 76 Dresden     28                         28
62. Tietze, Ronny 73 Ruppichteroth     27                         27
63. Stoffer, Andreas 75 Moritzburg     26                         26
64. Meisel, Mario 74 Radeburg     25                         25
65. Thieme, René 72 Ebersbach     24                         24
66. Keil, André 74 Dresden     23                         23
M 40   84 Teilnehmer                                    
1. Berndt, Thomas 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 47 50   50   50     50     50   49 49 395
2. Kretzschmar, Achim 67 Holzhandel Ganzig   49   49 50 49       50 50 49 49 48   395
3. Kuschmierz, Heiko 70 FV Zabeltitz 44 48 41 48 49 47 46   49   48 46     43 381
4. Kauder, Thomas 69 LG TuS Weinböhla 39 46 35 44 48 46 38   48 49 46 41 44 46 32 373
5. Rühle, Frank 71 Lichtensee   43   41 45 44 35 48 46 43 42 38 40 39   352
6. Ruhland, Jörg 68 Sport Team Ruscher   45     47 45 37     48 44 40   44 35 350
7. Kaubisch, Frank 67 SV Hirschfeld 1921   44     46   44 49   44   39 42 41   349
8. Böhme, Kai 70 Handke Bau Großenhain 45   45 47   48 49         45     41 320
9. Fleischer, Torsten 67 Coswig     40 46     47           47 47 42 269
10. Schollbach, Dirk 70 Großenhain   47         42       45 43   45 37 259
11. Tomasini, Jens 67 Großenhain             48 50     49 47 50     244
12. Kühne, Ulf 70 LSV Dresden 46   46                       47 139
13. Fischer, Gerd 67 LG TuS Weinböhla                   47 43     43   133
14. Neumann, Uwe 67 LRC Mittelsachsen                     41 37 39     117
15. Hammer, Steffen 71 Riesa                         43 42 28 113
16. Lindig, Thomas 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                           50 50 100
16. Eisold, Jens 71 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 50   50                         100
18. Mütze, Ingo 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen             50         48       98
19. Niese, Toralf 71 Dresden     44                       46 90
20. Kuge, Jens 70 Meißen             45         44       89
21. Herzog, André 70 Großenhain                       42 45     87
22. Czayka, Thomas 71 SC Riesa                         48   34 82
23. Tasche, Ingo 67 ESV Lok Riesa                         41 40   81
24. Zimmermann, Tilo 71 Handke Bau     39                       40 79
25. Baum, Andreas 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen             43               33 76
26. Zeiske, Jürgen 68 Wildenhain       40                     27 67
27. Tilger, Ron 67 TSV Dresden 49                             49
27. Silex, Alexander 70 TV Dresden     49                         49
29. Lamm, Stefan 68 SSV Heidenau     48                         48
29. Peschka, Andreas 71 Alaun GmbH 48                             48
29. Struck, Sven 69 Klotzsche Ski                             48 48
32. Wolf, Torsten 71 MTB Team Wilsdruff     47                         47
32. Westpfahl, Dirk 71                   47             47
32. Kolomiyets, Andrij 67 Ukraine                     47         47
35. Kuscher, Karsten 70 IKK Classic                   46           46
35. Cierpka, Jan 69 Lauftreff Riesa                         46     46
37. Schäfer, Jörg 67 Dresden                             45 45
37. Ockert, Mark 71 Neptun 08 Finsterwalde       45                       45
37. Kaiser, René 69 IKK Classic                   45           45
40. Krankowsky, Sven 69 Schlammläufer Dresden                             44 44
41. Keitel, Thomas 68 Oschatz       43                       43
41. Grünewald, Peter 71 SV Robotron Dresden 43                             43
41. Peschel, Thomas 68 RC 1898 Radeberg     43                         43
44. Weichold, Uwe 69 Ebersbach     42                         42
44. Kramer, Jürgen   LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda       42                       42
44. Gungel, Andreas 67 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf 42                             42
47. Wittwer, Frank 68 VS Dresden             41                 41
47. Petr, Lars 71 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 41                             41
47. Rüdiger, Raimund 67 Team Erdinger Meißen             41                 41
50. Jäger, Uwe 68 TSV Dresden 40                             40
51. Rothe, Frank 70 Dresden                             39 39
51. Ludley, Mario 69 Hundeschule Naustadt             39                 39
53. Adam, Heiko 71 Wolkau                           38   38
53. Sauer, Sten 70 Heidenau     38                         38
53. Großmann, André 67 SG Oberlichtenau                             38 38
53. Grethe, Jens 71 Radebeul 38                             38
57. Boden-Peroche, Martin 68 Dresden     37                         37
57. Walther, Michael 69 Nössige                           37   37
59. Pohle, Peter 68 MSV Meusegast     36                         36
59. Römhild, Dirk 70 Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz                             36 36
59. Greinke, Thomas 68 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen             36                 36
62. Kohn, Hartmut 69 Dresden     34                         34
62. Böhme, Sven 70 Dresden             34                 34
64. Krause, Michael 67 Lommatzsch     33                         33
65. Leibelt, Stephan 68 Hetzdorfer SV     32                         32
66. Proskawetz, Jan 67 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen                             31 31
66. Klotsche, Dirk 70 Radeburg     31                         31
68. Gulitz, Falk 67 Moritzburg     30                         30
68. Walter, Robert 71 Dresden                             30 30
70. Baumann, Martin 70 Pulheimer SC                             29 29
70. Voigtländer, Carsten 70 Moritzburg     29                         29
72. Schmidt, Oliver 67 Moritzburg     28                         28
73. Raschue, Holger 69 Radeburg     27                         27
74. Schücke, Ralph 69  Dresden                             26 26
74. Bürger, Enrico 71 TSV 1862 Radeburg     26                         26
76. Lange, Matthias 69 Biathlon-Team Radeburg     25                         25
76. Ermel, Matthias 67 SV TuR Dresden                             25 25
78. Pörsel, Daniel 71 Großdittmannsdorf     24                         24
79. Bungert, Holger 68 Melzer Dream-Team     23                         23
80. Wolf, Stefan 71 Friedewald     22                         22
81. Leuschner, Ralf 69 Radeburg     21                         21
82. Fiedler, Jürgen 69 Ottendorf-Okrilla     20                         20
83. Bürger, Jens 67 Bannewitz     19                         19
84. Meißner, Dirk 70 TSV Radeburg     18                         18

Nach oben