M35/M40
14. Meißner Sparkassencup 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ENDSTAND | |||||||||||||||||||||
L1- 03.03. 22. Radebeuler Wintercross | L9- 03.06. 28. Muldentallauf Nossen | ||||||||||||||||||||
L2- 25.03. Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz | L10- 13.07. 30. Pulsener Brückenlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L3- 31.03. 19. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg | L11- 17.08. 13. Eierweglauf Seerhausen | ||||||||||||||||||||
L4- 04.04. 8. Oberauer Stundenlauf | L12- 07.09. 25. Meißner Handicaplauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L5- 07.04. 30. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain | L13- 22.09. 22. Ziegenhainer Auelauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L6- 27.04. 34. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde | L14- 29.09. 34. Glaubitzer Waldlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L7- 04.05. 14. Meißner Nacht-Paarlauf | L15- 14.10. 36. Großenhainer Röderlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
L8- 02.06. 15. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf | L16- 03.11. 22. Kleiner Sachsenlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gewertet werden die acht besten Punktergebnisse | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Läufer | Jg | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Ges | |
M 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gast, Toni | 76 | LRC Mittelsachsen | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 398 | |||||||||
2 | Wolf, Daniel | 74 | LG Priestewitz | 49 | 48 | 48 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 396 | |||||||
3 | Vieweg, Heino | 73 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 47 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 49 | 49 | 50 | 47 | 49 | 47 | 395 | ||||||
4 | Lissner, Uwe | 75 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 46 | 47 | 47 | 49 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 48 | 48 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 386 | |
5 | Mutzke, Thomas | 75 | Weißig a.R. | 46 | 46 | 48 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 47 | 381 | |||||||||
6 | Bänsch, Gerd | 73 | Lommatzsch | 45 | 45 | 44 | 47 | 48 | 47 | 49 | 46 | 371 | |||||||||
7 | Grimm, Frank | 76 | Meißen | 46 | 46 | 46 | 138 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Michel, Dirk | 74 | LG Nossen | 46 | 44 | 47 | 137 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Eschler, René | 75 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Hain, Hagen | 74 | Coswig | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Steinike, Sven | 74 | Schlammläufer | 49 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Zunft, Michael | 75 | Moritzburger TV | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Egerer, Thomas | 77 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Otto, Andreas | 76 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Neuber, Jörg | 73 | Rechenberger SV | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Burda, Dirk | 73 | Moritzburg | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Hanisch, Holm | 73 | Treugeböhla | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Schuster, Tino | 76 | 46 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Wiese, Kai | 74 | SV Hellerau | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Zeiske, Enrico | 77 | Großenhain | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Bayer, Knut | 73 | Hetzdorfer SV | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Sieber, Ronny | 76 | MSV Meusegast | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Ullrich, Sebastian | 73 | SSV Dresden | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Zahn, Thomas | 73 | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Jentzsch, Enrico | 73 | Radebeul | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Mann, Daniel | 76 | Meißen | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Krämer, Marco | 76 | Kroppener Parkläufer | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Peschke, Jens | 77 | SV Robotron Dresden | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Holzenbecher, Jens | 73 | Biathlon Radeburg | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Schröder, Torsten | 75 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Krüger, Hendrik | 74 | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Böttger, Jan | 73 | BSG Deutsche Bank | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Kahleis, Ronny | 73 | Team Endurance Radebeul | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Sporkenbach, Dirk | 75 | Forest Gump | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Hillig, David | 76 | Pulsschlag Erzgebirge | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Fischer, Dirk | 77 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Jochim, Mario | 77 | Moritzburg | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Pilarz, Tomasz | 34 | Lubin | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Durdel, Uwe | 73 | Skiklub DD-Niedersedlitz | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Merke, Michael | 75 | 41 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||
41 | Seemann, René | 77 | Dresden | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Noppes, Ralf | 76 | SV Nordwind Naundörfel | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Hänsel, Uwe | 75 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Meissner, Stefan | 75 | Dresden | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Haase, Stefan | 77 | Dresden | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Seneko, Piotr | 77 | ULKS Lubin | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Meisel, Mario | 74 | Radeburg | 38 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Keller, Jörg | 73 | Radeburg | 37 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Friedrich, Mario | 74 | Berbisdorf | 36 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
M 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Berndt, Thomas | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 48 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 396 | ||||||||
2 | Kuschmierz, Heiko | 70 | FV Zabeltitz | 46 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 393 | ||||||
3 | Böhme, Kai | 70 | LG Priestewitz | 43 | 49 | 43 | 47 | 47 | 46 | 49 | 50 | 49 | 47 | 45 | 384 | ||||||
4 | Ruhland, Jörg | 68 | Sport Team Ruscher | 37 | 47 | 46 | 46 | 44 | 48 | 48 | 48 | 49 | 49 | 381 | |||||||
5 | Rühle, Frank | 71 | Lichtensee | 30 | 45 | 33 | 46 | 41 | 44 | 43 | 47 | 47 | 46 | 43 | 46 | 46 | 367 | ||||
6 | Lindig, Thomas | 70 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 49 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 249 | ||||||||||||
7 | Czayka, Thomas | 71 | SC Riesa | 48 | 47 | 46 | 50 | 46 | 237 | ||||||||||||
8 | Mütze, Ingo | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 49 | 47 | 45 | 48 | 189 | |||||||||||||
9 | Hammer, Steffen | 71 | Riesa | 47 | 48 | 42 | 137 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Kuge, Jens | 70 | Meißen | 45 | 44 | 47 | 136 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Oßendorf, Peter | 72 | SV Merzdorf-Gröden | 45 | 48 | 93 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Kauder, Michael | 72 | LG TuS Weinböhla | 42 | 46 | 88 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Wetzel, Hendryk | 69 | SV Robotron Dresden | 37 | 48 | 85 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Schollbach, Dirk | 70 | Großenhain | 38 | 45 | 83 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Herzog, André | 70 | Großenhain | 33 | 47 | 80 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Richter, Steffen | 70 | Moritzburg | 27 | 45 | 72 | |||||||||||||||
17 | Lamm, Stefan | 68 | SSV Heidenau | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Peschka, Andreas | 71 | Alaun GmbH Dresden | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Cherek, Uwe | 68 | TH Eilbeck | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Thieme, Holger | 72 | SC Riesa | 50 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Wittwer, Frank | 68 | VS Dresden | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Wolf, Torsten | 71 | MTB Team Wilsdruff | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Rauhut, Silvio | 72 | SV 29 Gleisberg | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Cierpka, Jan | 69 | Lauftreff Riesa | 48 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Päge, Jörg | 68 | Flughafen Dresden | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Büdi, Karel | 70 | LRG Adonis Riesa | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Walter, Torsten | 69 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Seidel, Andreas | 68 | Dresden | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Iversen, Öyvind | 68 | Norwegen | 47 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Zeiske, Jürgen | 68 | Wildenhain | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Steinike, Dirk | 70 | Schlammläufer Dresden | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Kühne, Ulf | 70 | LSV Dresden | 46 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Schröder, Steffen | 72 | TSV Dresden | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Winkler, Holm | 69 | SV Aufbau Großkmehlen | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Band, Dirk | 68 | 45 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||
36 | Wolf, Torsten | 69 | Gröditz | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Boden-Peroche, Martin | 68 | Dresden | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Adam, Heiko | 71 | Wolkau | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Fuchs, Tom | 72 | 44 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||
40 | Niese, Toralf | 71 | Team Handke Bau | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Berka, Frank | 70 | Hamburg | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Göhler, Sven | 72 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 44 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Thieme, René | 72 | Ebersbach | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Schücke, Ralph | 69 | Dresden | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Greinke, Thomas | 68 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Füssel, Thomas | 71 | Kroppener Parkläufer | 43 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Nicolic, Mirco | 71 | Kroppener Parkläufer | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Schier, Patrick | 69 | 42 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||
49 | Karitzki, Steffen | 68 | Priestewitz | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Appel, Frank-Michael | 70 | Dresden | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Förter, Roland | 70 | LG Fillinger | 42 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Mann, Gunther | 70 | Dresden | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Fritsche, Michael | 71 | Dresden | 41 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Guttmann, Tino | 71 | TSV Röttingen | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Kohn, Hartmut | 69 | Dresden | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Gäth, Rico | 70 | Dresden | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Kaufmann, Torsten | 71 | USV TU Dresden | 40 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Jürries, Frank | 69 | Dresdner Durchläufer | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Pohle, Peter | 68 | MSV Meusegast | 39 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Sauer, Sten | 70 | SSV Heidenau | 38 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Needell, Dirk | 71 | Coswig | 38 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Bradler, Udo | 70 | 37 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
63 | Buskies, Sören | 69 | Bautzen | 36 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Schmidt, Thomas | 71 | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 36 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Silbermann, Dirk | 68 | 36 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||
66 | Wolf, Stefan | 71 | Friedewald | 35 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Spannhaus, Thomas | 72 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 35 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Kalwak, Marco | 71 | SC Riesa | 35 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||
69 | Freier, Tilo | 72 | ESV Dresden Ski | 34 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Klotsche, Dirk | 70 | Radeburg | 34 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
71 | Hettstedt, Jens | 69 | SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein | 34 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||
72 | Chudzinski, Sven | 69 | Dresden | 32 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
73 | Lange, Matthias | 69 | Biathlon-Team Radeburg | 32 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
74 | Greulich, Sascha | 72 | Radeburg | 31 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
75 | Hockeborn, Sven | 68 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 31 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Gneuß, Matthias | 71 | Radeburg | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||
77 | Grethe, Jens | 71 | Radebeul | 29 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
78 | Großmann, Frank | 68 | Radeburg | 29 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
79 | Bennewitz, Ulrich | 68 | Ebersbach | 28 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
80 | Marmodee, Jacques | 72 | Tauscha | 26 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
81 | Burghardt, Jan | 69 | Friedewald | 25 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
82 | Leuschner, Ralf | 69 | Radeburg | 24 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||
83 | Krusch, Heiko | 68 | Ebersbach | 23 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||
84 | Voigtländer, Carsten | 70 | Moritzburg | 22 | 22 |