Meißner-Sparkassen-Cup
M55

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
>   L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
M 55   44 Teilnehmer                                        
  1 Matz, Jürgen 58 TSV Dresden 50 50   49 50 50             50     49 49 348
  2 Pospisil, Joachim 58 Nossen   47   45 48 49 50     50 50 50 48     50 48 347
  3 Schubert, Bernd 58 Radebeul 46 49   47 49             49 49 50 50     343
  4 Schwitalla, Dietmar 56 SC Riesa   48 48 46 47 48 49           47   49     336
  5 Tille,  Peter 58 Großenhain   45   43 44 47 48       48 47 46     46 46 328
  6 Köhler, Matthias 58 Gröditzer TC   42   39   44         47 46 45   48     311
  7 Mauke, Holger 58 Schmiedewalde       32     47     48 43 45 43       43 301
  8 Winkelmann, Uwe 57 Pratzschwitz   44 49 44 45         49             47 278
  9 Ulbricht, Hans-Jürgen 57 SV Merzdorf/Gröden   43       43         46       47 45 45 269
  10 Doege, Detlef 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz       30 40           42 44           156
  11 Lehmann, Bernd 57 SVV Merzdorf-Gröden       34   45         44             123
  12 Kummer, Eberhard 56 Nünchritz       31 42                   46     119
  13 Külper, Helmut 58 TSV Dresden 49     50                           99
  14 Lenart, Achim 57 Pahrenz                     49 48           97
  15 Richter, Frank 57 Meißen   46     46                         92
  16 Petras, Laszlo 55 Dresden-Marathon 44   46                             90
  17 Heinel, Uwe 55 Radebeul         43                       44 87
  18 Grützner, Gunnar 58 Dresden       40   42                       82
  19 Hölzig, Bernd 54 SBB Riesa       35                       47   82
  20 Funk, Roland 56 SV Merzdorf/Gröden       33             45             78
  21 Pfeiffer, Holger 58 SBB Dresden     50                             50
  22 Naumann, Volker 58 SV Vorwärts Zwickau                                 50 50
  23 Karczewski, Zenon 58 Dresdner Trolle                               48   48
  24 Barth, Wolfgang 56 Strehla       48                           48
  25 Kuhnert, Klaus 55 TSV Dresden 48                                 48
  26 Dürfeldt, Klaus-Peter 55 Skiclub Nossen                   47               47
  27 Kral, Gunter 56 Radeberg     47                             47
  28 Kleider, Bernd 57 TSV Dresden 47                                 47
  29 Krause, Harry 56 Lampertswalde           46                       46
  30 Dieckmann, Matthias 57 Laußnitz     45                             45
  31 Sarfert, Uwe 58 LT Linde 79 Dresden 45                                 45
  32 Richter, Ralf 57 ESV Lok Döbeln                         44         44
  33 Wähner, Frank 57 Pulsnitz     44                             44
  34 Sandrock, Gunter 55 TSV Dresden 43                                 43
  35 Wolf, Andreas 54 TSV Radeburg     43                             43
  36 Müller, Dietmar 56 LSV Pirna 42                                 42
  37 Posselt, Holger 58 ASV Sun Sport Elsterwerda       42                           42
  38 Friedrich, Uwe 58 ASV Sun Sport Team Elsterwerda       41                           41
  39 Hanusch, Gottfried 54 Elsterwerda           41                       41
  40 Starik, Bernd 66 Weinböhla         41                         41
  41 Goedderz, Klaus 56 SC Riesa           40                       40
  42 Brandt, Thomas 57 Gröditz       38                           38
  43 Bockmann, Detlef 58 Motor Finsterwalde       37                           37
  44 Rehberg, Ingo 54 Bayreuth       36                           36

 

 

 

 

 

Nach oben