W50 bis W65+

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
>   L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
W 50   29 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Franke, Andrea 60 Zabeltitz   50   50 50 50 49         50 50 50 50 50   350
  2 Zange, Andrea 62 Meißen 49   50 49 49 49 50     50 50             347
  3 Primus, Heike 62 SC Riesa   49   48 48 48 48     49 49 49 49   49 47 50 344
  4 Mißbach, Marita 60 Meißen 48 48     47 47       48 47   48 49   49 48 338
  5 Kneschke, Uta 62 SC Riesa   47     45 45       47 44 47 47   48     326
  6 Breschke, Rita 62 Priestewitz   46   47   46 45       45 48 46     45   323
  7 Feder, Ramona 61 Meißen 47 44 45   43           46     48   48   321
  8 Schwarzer, Manuela 61 Frauenhain   45                 43 46         44 178
  9 Posselt, Bettina 59 Dresden 46   44 45                           135
  10 Funk, Elvira 60 SV Merzdorf Gröden       44   43         42             129
  11 Wüstner, Yvette 63 LG Noschkowitz             46       48             94
  12 Walter, Gundula 62 SV Merzdorf/Gröden       46   44                       90
  13 Heinel, Ines 59 Radebeul         44                       46 90
  14 Hänsel, Heike 63 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 50                                 50
  15 Herrmann, Antje 63 TV Dresden                                 49 49
  16 Losinski, Bärbel 61 Lok Hainsberg     49                             49
  17 Pfeiffer, Maren 59 SBB Dresden     48                             48
  18 Putzger, Simone 61 TSV Dresden             47                     47
  19 Kupfer, Annett 63 Volkersdorf     47                             47
  20 Krille, Sabine 62 SV Wildenhain                                 47 47
  21 Pietzsch, Caritas 62 Ziegenhain                           47       47
  22 Krause, Kerstin 63 Dresden     46                             46
  23 Eckelmann, Christiane 61 Ziegenhain                           46       46
  24 Reich, Kerstin 61 Weinböhla         46                         46
  25 Wagner, Beate 63 GHN                               46   46
  26 Hahne, Angelika 59 Coswig                                 45 45
  27 Kennke, Sibylle 62 Radeburg     43                             43
  28 Meyer, Andrea 63 Pulsen                     41             41
  29 Tenner, Martina 60 ISV Görzig                     40             40
W 55   14 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Doege, Angela 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 48 50 49 50 50 50         50 49   50       349
  2 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika 57 LSV  Pirna     47   49         50 49 48 49 49       341
  3 Otremba, Gerlinde 55 SC Riesa 47 49                   47     49   50 242
  4 Zieger, Ute 57 SC Riesa                       50     50 50   150
  5 Hölzig, Sabine 55 SBB Riesa       49                       49   98
  6 Fiedler, Kerstin 58 Dresden 49   48                             97
  7 Schubert, Ursula 56 WSV Riesa       48             48             96
  8 Lux, Jutta 58 Heidehopper Dresden 50                                 50
  9 Franke, Steffi 57 PSV Chemnitz                         50         50
  10 Haselbauer, Regina 57 VfL Dresden-Bühlau     50                             50
  11 Öhmichen, Betina 55 Los Caballeros Riesa                                 49 49
  12 Rennecke, Petra 57 PSV AOK Leipzig                           48       48
  13 Schneider, Julia 54 Weinböhla         48                         48
  14 Zichner, Marita 56 Großdittmannsdorf     46                             46
W 60   7 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Palfi, Edelgard 52 Citylaufverein Dresden 50   49 50 50 50 50     50 50   50         350
  2 Gill, Elke 52 SC Riesa       48   49         49 50 49 49   49 49 344
  3 Lindner, Elvira 52 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49     49 49                   48 50   245
  4 Berger, Renate 52 LG Coswig                           50 50     100
  5 Wege, Rita 52 TuS Coswig 1920                                 50 50
  6 Boden, Christine 53 VfL Dresden-Bühlau     50                             50
  7 Lösche, Brunhilde 52 SST Elsterwerda                             49     49
W 65+   6 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Baier, Regine 48 ESV Lok Dessau 49 50   50 50   50     50 50 50 50 50   50   350
  2 Harz, Birgit 44 Fussflott Dresden     50 49 49         49 49           50 296
  3 Hartwig, Karin 45 SG Dresdner Bank 48   49 48                         49 194
  4 Windisch, Irmtraut 47 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 50                                 50
  5 Jörke, Margarethe 48 BSV AOK Leipzig                           49       49
  6 Bober, Bärbel 42 LSV Pirna     48                             48

 

 

 

Nach oben