WU18/20/WHK

        15. Meißner Sparkassencup 2013                          
        Endstand                  
>   L1 -  02.03.   23. Radebeuler Wintercross        L9 -   Brockwitzer Jubiläumslauf - ausgefallen
>   L2 -  17.03.   Lauf durch die Röderaue Zabeltitz   >  L10 -   11.09.   29. Muldentallauf Nossen
>   L3 -  23.03.   20. Heinrich-Zille-Lauf Radeburg   >  L11 -   12.07.   31. Pulsener Brückenlauf
>   L4 -  06.04.   31. Katzengebirgslauf Frauenhain   >  L12 -   16.08.   14. Eierweglauf Seerhausen
>   L5 -  10.04.   9. Oberauer Stundenlauf   >  L13 -   06.09.   26. Meißner Handicaplauf
>   L6 -  26.04.   35. Raschützlauf Lampertswalde       >  L14 -   21.09.   23. Ziegenhainer Auelauf
>   L7 -  03.05.   15.Meißner Nachtpaarlauf   >  L15 -   28.09.   35. Glaubitzer Waldlauf
    L8 -   16. Gohrisch-Heidelauf Neudorf -ausgefallen   >  L16 -   06.10.   37. Großenhainer Röderlauf
            >  L17 -   02.11.   23. Kleiner Sachsenlauf
                                             
Platz Läufer Jg Verein L1 L2 L3 L4 L5 L6 L7 8 9 L10 L11 L12 L13 L14 L15 L16 L17 Ges
W U20   19 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Schönbrunn, Romy 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand       49 50 50         50 50 50 50 50     350
  2 Blaas, Aline 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46   47 48 49 49 46     50 49   49 49 49 50   345
  3 Rühle, Linda 97 Lichtensee 44 49 46 47 48 48       49       48 48     337
  4 Brendel, Sandra 96 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   50   50   47 48                     195
  5 Lamm, Anna 95 SSV Heidenau 50   50                             100
  6 Lamm, Eva 97 SSV Heidenau 49   49                             98
  7 Scholtz, Anne-Sophie 97 SC Riesa             50               47     97
  8 Lenzner, Kathrin 96 SSV Planeta Radebeul             49           48         97
  9 Mutsch, Natalie 97 SC Riesa                               49   49
  10 Neubert, Theresa 95 SG Klotzsche     48                             48
  11 von der Osten, Alice 97 Dresdner SC 1898 48                                 48
  12 Erickson, Montara 94 SG Motor Freital 47                                 47
  13 Mögel, Theresa 95 Weinböhla             47                     47
  14 Horsch, Friederike 94 Ziegenhain                           47       47
  15 Weiß, Natalie 97 Weinböhla         47                         47
  16 Ebert, Jasmin 97 Höfgen                           46       46
  17 Pröhl, Maria 96                             45       45
  18 Ritter, Hannah 95  Radeburg     45                             45
  19 Krämer, Ann-Katrin 0 SSV Planeta Radebeul 45                                 45
WHK   30 Teilnehmerinnen                                        
  1 Münch, Kristin 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 48 50 49     50       50 50   50 50 49   50 350
  2 Röhr, Carina 92 Burkhardswalde 44   47   50         49 49 50 49 49       343
  3 Grimm, Katharina 86 Meißen   49 48   49 48         48       48     290
  4 Klemmt, Silvia 84 Riesa       50                     50     100
  5 Helas, Marina 85 USV TU Dresden 49   50                             99
  6 Hecht, Stephanie 86 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 47           46                     93
  7 Ziemke, Anne 89 Runners Point Dresden 50                                 50
  8 Slansky, Christiane 87 Dresden             50                     50
  9 Needell, Laura 93 Coswig                       49           49
  10 Öhmichen, Eva 90 Riesa                                 49 49
  11 Rodriguez Perez, Ana 88 Chemnitz             49                     49
  12 Kleinfeld, Edda 88 BW Tröbitz       49                           49
  13 Deutschbein, Linda 92 Brößnitz           49                       49
  14 Kreusel, Franka 87 Weinböhla         48                         48
  15 Geißmar, Sandra 88 Dresden                                 48 48
  16 Friedrich, Nicole 88 Dresden             48                     48
  17 Eger, Isabel 86 Pulsschlag Neuhausen       48                           48
  18 Kümmel, Anja 85 Flensburg/München       47                           47
  19 Olmer, Magdalena 89 Coswig                                 47 47
  20 Stephan, Diana 84 SV Sacka           47                       47
  21 Deubel, Christiane 89 Lauf KulTour Dresden             47                     47
  22 Winkler, Ronja 92 Radebeul 46                                 46
  23 Sorschke, Doreen 84 Dresden     46                             46
  24 Debler, Katrin 86 Meißen     45                             45
  25 Hartmann, Anne 91 SG Motor Freital 45                                 45
  26 Kretzschmar, Sandra 88 TSV Dresden             45                     45
  27 Hirtz, Janette 87 Chemnitz             44                     44
  28 Scheffler, Manuela 88 Radeburg     44                             44
  29 Dietze, Elisabeth 84 Radeburg     43                             43
  30 Bauditz, Carina 87 Radeburg     42                             42

 

 

Nach oben