1,6 km AK

Ergebnisliste vom: 30.06.2013 - Sachsenlauf Coswig 2013 - 1,6 km  Altersklassenwertung
Platz   Name,Vorname   GJ   Verein Platz AK   Endzeit
25   Finsterle, Tim   6     1 mU08   00:06:14
70   Hempel, Jules   8   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 mU08   00:09:04
72   Weißling, Béla   9   Dresden 3 mU08   00:12:14
                     
14   Pfriem, Martin   4   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 mU10   00:05:37
19   Böhme, Sebastian   4   Dresden 2 mU10   00:05:47
22   Eschler, Finn   4   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 3 mU10   00:06:04
26   George, Emil   4   Grundschule Brockwitz 4 mU10   00:06:20
38   Seyffert, Bruno   5   Grundschule Brockwitz 5 mU10   00:06:48
40   Weißling, Yannik   4   Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 6 mU10   00:06:50
53   Paulick, Bruno   5   Bernsdorf 7 mU10   00:07:10
54   Menning, Karl   5   Skizunft Dresden 8 mU10   00:07:17
55   Tienan, Nguyen   5   GS Radebeul 9 mU10   00:07:20
61   Schirutschke, Felix   4   GSM Coswig 10 mU10   00:07:35
67   Steinike, Oskar   4   Schlammläufer 11 mU10   00:07:53
                     
4   Winter, Philipp   2   LG TuS Weinböhla 1 mU12   00:05:21
6   Binder, Willi Leonhard 3   TuS Weinböhla 2 mU12   00:05:26
8   Walther, Franz   3   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 mU12   00:05:28
13   Truß, Pit   3   GS Mitte 4 mU12   00:05:33
16   Katzer, Adrian   3   TV 1848 Bischofswerda 5 mU12   00:05:40
17   Cox, Louis   2   SV TuR Dresden 6 mU12   00:05:42
18   Drews, Niklas   2   SC Riesa 7 mU12   00:05:43
27   Münch, Johann   3   Ev. Schule Coswig 8 mU12   00:06:22
28   Neuber, Arne   2   SV TuR Dresden 9 mU12   00:06:23
32   Hendrich, Dominic   2   MS Kötitz 10 mU12   00:06:36
34   Menning, Dag Paul   3   Skizunft Dresden 11 mU12   00:06:40
35   Pinkert, Radu   3   103. GS Dresden 12 mU12   00:06:41
36   Schuster, Pascal   3   Motor Trachenberge 13 mU12   00:06:45
37   Zhukowsky, Oskar   3     14 mU12   00:06:47
44   Oehmigen, Thomas   2   SV TuR Dresden 15 mU12   00:06:57
46   Rehn, Dominik   2   TuS Coswig 1920 TT 16 mU12   00:07:00
47   Weinreich, Theodor   2     17 mU12   00:07:01
52   Richter, Maxim   3   WIMA Wilsdruff 18 mU12   00:07:06
68   Protze, Ben   3   35. GS Dresden 19 mU12   00:07:58
                     
1   Böhme, Benjamin   0   Dresden 1 mU14   00:05:06
2   Margott, Ben   1   Flitzpiepe NEV 2 mU14   00:05:12
9   Lenz, Leon Paul   0   Turbine Rostock 3 mU14   00:05:29
20   Schubert, Lukas   1   Gymnasium Coswig 4 mU14   00:05:56
39   Bauer, Tom   1   Rückersdorf 5 mU14   00:06:49
42   Schindler, Til   1     6 mU14   00:06:53
49   Brendel, Erik   1   TuS Coswig 1920 7 mU14   00:07:02
50   Quoc Anh, Nguyen Tan 0   MS Kötitz Coswig 8 mU14   00:07:04
69   Ceric, Benjamin   1   SV TuR Dresden 9 mU14   00:07:59
                     
71   Clausnitzer, Ben   97   Freie Werkschule Meißen 1 mU18   00:10:45
                     
41   Lindig, Stanja   6   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 wU08   00:06:51
60   Wagner, Hannah   6   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 2 wU08   00:07:34
                     
11   Claus, Lotte   4   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 1 wU10   00:05:30
12   Förster, Jette   4   SV Chemie Nünchritz 2 wU10   00:05:31
23   Hoffmann, Leah   4   SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 3 wU10   00:06:09
29   Kolibius, Aliya   4   GS Brockwitz 4 wU10   00:06:25
33   Schmidt, Isabell   4   LG Weinböhla 5 wU10   00:06:39
43   Mörbe, Hannah   5     6 wU10   00:06:54
56   Zesch, Tara   4   SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 7 wU10   00:07:21
59   Warmuth, Lena   4     8 wU10   00:07:32
65   Münch, Ida Mathilde   5   Ev. Schule Coswig 9 wU10   00:07:42
66   Werner, Winnifred   5   Ev. Grundschule Radebeul 10 wU10   00:07:43
                     
5   Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie   2   W-v. Siemens Gymnasium Gro. 1 wU12   00:05:24
21   Pietsch, Marie Luise   3   SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU12   00:05:58
24   Steffin, Vanessa   2   VfL Dresden Bühlau 3 wU12   00:06:13
31   Werner, Antonia   3   Ev. Grundschule Radebeul 4 wU12   00:06:33
45   Fritsche, Alana   2   SHS Coswig 5 wU12   00:06:59
47   Schulze, Jessica   2   GSM Coswig 6 wU12   00:07:01
51   Jänicke, Lara   3   evangel. Schule Coswig 7 wU12   00:07:05
62   Wildgrube, Nadine   3   Freital 8 wU12   00:07:36
63   Stauch, Elisa   3   GS West Coswig 9 wU12   00:07:37
64   Wilhelm, Hanna   2   Dresden Mitte 10 wU12   00:07:41
                     
3   Förster, Anna Lena   1   SC Riesa 1 wU14   00:05:17
7   Markert, Susen   0   SC Riesa 2 wU14   00:05:27
9   Kaselowski, Andara   1   SC Riesa Triathlon 3 wU14   00:05:29
15   Schirutschke, Julia   0   Gymnasium Coswig 4 wU14   00:05:38
30   Wohs, Paulina   0   Kanuverein Coswig 5 wU14   00:06:27
57   Fischer, Marceline   0   SV TuR Dresden 6 wU14   00:07:29
58   Schwinger, Annegret   0   SV TuR Dresden 7 wU14   00:07:31

 

Nach oben