1,6 km Altersklassen
Ergebnisse vom 36. Sachsenlauf Coswig am 28.6.2015
1,6 km Altersklassenwertung
Platz AK | Name,Vorname | GJ | Verein | Endzeit | |
1 | mU10 | Kneisel, Till | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:05:20 |
2 | mU10 | Eschler, Ole | 7 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:05:23 |
3 | mU10 | Steinike, Maximilian | 6 | Schlammläufer | 00:05:30 |
4 | mU10 | Wackerhagen, Steffen | 7 | Coswig | 00:05:58 |
5 | mU10 | Berger, Gino | 8 | Grundschule Reichenberg | 00:06:00 |
6 | mU10 | Rudolph, Tim | 8 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:06:11 |
7 | mU10 | Prescher, Antonio | 6 | Schlammläufer | 00:06:14 |
8 | mU10 | Brandt, Dominik | 6 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:06:18 |
9 | mU10 | Richter, Derek | 6 | 1. FC Coswig | 00:06:20 |
10 | mU10 | Brumm, Kikka | 6 | 00:06:25 | |
11 | mU10 | Wild, August | 7 | SV TuR Dresden | 00:06:32 |
12 | mU10 | Schäfer, Tom | 7 | GS West | 00:06:45 |
13 | mU10 | Endesfelder, Elias | 7 | 00:06:46 | |
14 | mU10 | Hoppe, Tim | 8 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:06:52 |
15 | mU10 | Risse, Jannik | 7 | Freie Montessorischule Huckepack | 00:06:53 |
16 | mU10 | Hain, Yorick | 7 | Coswig | 00:06:58 |
17 | mU10 | Hempel, Jules | 8 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:07:02 |
18 | mU10 | Gellrich, Lennox Louis | 9 | Kindergarten Kleiner Moritz | 00:07:03 |
19 | mU10 | Börnert, Luca | 7 | Coswig | 00:07:04 |
20 | mU10 | Durdel, Pascal | 6 | Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 00:07:20 |
21 | mU10 | Poppe, Felix | 6 | Neue Apotheke Coswig | 00:07:26 |
22 | mU10 | Richter, Franz | 8 | 00:07:35 | |
23 | mU10 | Matzke, Lennart | 7 | Weinböhla | 00:08:00 |
24 | mU10 | Richter, Selma | 6 | 00:09:28 | |
25 | mU10 | Weißling, Béla | 9 | Skizunft Dresden | 00:09:37 |
1 | mU12 | Grübler, Jonathan | 4 | SC Riesa | 00:05:12 |
2 | mU12 | Gehre, Julian | 4 | 1.FC Coswig | 00:05:14 |
3 | mU12 | Rohm, Johann | 5 | SV Motor Großenhain | 00:05:17 |
4 | mU12 | Böhme, Sebastian | 4 | Dresden | 00:05:29 |
4 | mU12 | Eschler, Finn | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:05:29 |
6 | mU12 | Dähne, Dominik | 5 | Grün-Weiß Coswig | 00:05:38 |
7 | mU12 | Finsterle, Tim | 5 | TSV Cossebaude | 00:05:41 |
8 | mU12 | Urban, Max | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:05:54 |
9 | mU12 | Mähler, Florens | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:06:03 |
10 | mU12 | Kaulfuß, Xaver | 4 | LSV Pirna | 00:06:12 |
11 | mU12 | Zabel, Hannes | 5 | SG Motor Freital | 00:06:17 |
12 | mU12 | Schneider, Lennart | 5 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:06:19 |
13 | mU12 | Weißling, Yannik | 4 | Skizunft Dresden | 00:06:36 |
14 | mU12 | Werner, Eric | 5 | Coswig | 00:06:37 |
15 | mU12 | Rabis, Tobias | 5 | Coswig | 00:06:51 |
16 | mU12 | Steinike, Oskar | 4 | Schlammläufer | 00:07:36 |
1 | mU14 | Krumbiegel, Philip | 2 | Weinböhla | 00:05:37 |
2 | mU14 | Hendrich, Dominic | 2 | 1. FC Coswig | 00:06:28 |
1 | mU20 | Matzke, Marius | 99 | Weinböhla | 00:08:01 |
1 | W35 | Rabis, Katrin | 80 | Coswig | 00:07:17 |
1 | wU10 | Rudolph, Hannah | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:05:39 |
2 | wU10 | Eschler, Naja | 7 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:05:48 |
2 | wU10 | Lindig, Stanja | 6 | SSV Planeta Radebeul - OL | 00:05:48 |
4 | wU10 | Ilmberger, Lara | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:06:00 |
5 | wU10 | Schauberger, Rosa | 7 | 00:06:01 | |
6 | wU10 | Wagner, Hannah | 6 | Coswig | 00:06:14 |
7 | wU10 | Rabis, Sashia | 7 | Coswig | 00:06:25 |
8 | wU10 | Richter, Emma | 8 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:06:30 |
11 | wU10 | Hoppe, Leoni | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:06:31 |
9 | wU10 | Förster, Jette | 7 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 00:06:33 |
10 | wU10 | Schenk, Cornelia | 7 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 00:06:40 |
11 | wU10 | Münch, Emilia | 6 | 00:06:42 | |
12 | wU10 | Gustke, Magdalena | 7 | TSV Boxdorf/Reichenberg | 00:06:46 |
13 | wU10 | Werner, Annika | 7 | 00:06:47 | |
14 | wU10 | Geiß, Hanna | 8 | Weinböhla | 00:06:55 |
15 | wU10 | Booch, Vivien | 6 | 00:07:00 | |
16 | wU10 | Klinkert, Leoni | 8 | Kampfsportakademie Dresden | 00:07:10 |
17 | wU10 | Hendrich, Sophie | 7 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:07:39 |
18 | wU10 | Werner, Laureen | 7 | Coswig | 00:07:41 |
19 | wU10 | Haase, Laura | 6 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:07:52 |
20 | wU10 | Zesch, Nell | 8 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:08:22 |
21 | wU10 | Richter, Selma | 6 | 00:09:28 | |
1 | wU12 | Claus, Lotte | 4 | Dresdner SC 1898 | 00:05:08 |
2 | wU12 | Reinhardt, Michelle | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:05:16 |
3 | wU12 | Richter, Jette | 4 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:05:26 |
4 | wU12 | Zimmermann, Lene | 5 | Oberelbe Marathon | 00:05:36 |
5 | wU12 | Hoffmann, Leah | 4 | SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach | 00:05:47 |
6 | wU12 | Mähler, Celin | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:05:52 |
7 | wU12 | Knauff, Johanna | 4 | Großenhainer Rollsport Verein | 00:05:58 |
8 | wU12 | Otto, Ria | 5 | SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen | 00:06:07 |
9 | wU12 | Schenk, Kristina | 4 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 00:06:08 |
10 | wU12 | Dürschke, Paulin | 5 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:06:17 |
11 | wU12 | Schmidt, Isabell | 4 | Lauftreff OS Weinböhla | 00:06:27 |
12 | wU12 | Hackert, Jolina | 5 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 00:06:39 |
13 | wU12 | Nitzsche, Lilly | 5 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:06:50 |
14 | wU12 | Hadan, Luise | 5 | Hadan | 00:07:05 |
15 | wU12 | Lehmann, Charlotte | 5 | Lommatzsch | 00:07:14 |
16 | wU12 | Heisser, Adelina | 5 | 00:07:15 | |
17 | wU12 | Franke, Miriam | 4 | Weinböhla | 00:07:27 |
18 | wU12 | Zesch, Tara | 4 | SV Elbland Coswig Meißen | 00:07:28 |
19 | wU12 | Hofmann, Lorain | 5 | 00:07:50 | |
20 | wU12 | Große, Lara Sophie | 4 | 00:08:04 | |
1 | wU14 | Lange, Olivia | 2 | EVD | 00:06:02 |
2 | wU14 | Maion-Fritsche, Alana | 2 | 00:06:54 | |
3 | wU14 | Stauch, Elisa | 3 | Hohensteinflitzer | 00:07:08 |
4 | wU14 | Wildgrube, Nadine | 3 | 00:07:25 | |
5 | wU14 | Sommer, Johanna | 2 | Moritzburg | 00:07:43 |
1 | wU20 | Gustke, Annemarie | 99 | Radeburg | 00:07:46 |